Korres White Tea Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Korres
from £27.74to £32.8810 offersManufacturer: Korres
• Korres White Tea EdT
• Sensually floral fragrance
• Top notes: Bergamot, Mandarin, Neroli
• Heart notes: Jasmine, Peony, White Tea, Freesia
• Base notes: Cedarwood, Moss, Musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Korres White Tea Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Korres

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KORRES White Tea Eau de Toilette for Her 50 ml B08BYL9SCW
Country of origin is Greece Ingredients: Alcohol Denat;, Parfum/Fragrance, Aqua/Water/Eau, Brassica Campestris (Rapeseed) Seed Oil, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Extract, Alpha Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Geraniol,Hexyl Cinnamal, Hydroxycitronellal, Limonene, Linalool International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
Korres Unisex White Tea Eau De Toilette 50ml - Pink - One Size 810812f1-cab1-4727-8d8b-c29e5d5e7d83
Morning Mimosa is a Chypre Floral fragrance, which was launched in 2020 by Korres as a fragrance for both men and women. The scent has top notes of Mimosa, Pink Pepper, Grapefruit and Pineapple; middle notes of Ylang-ylang, Rose and Jasmine; and base notes of Vanilla, Musk, Tonka Bean and Patchouli. The fragrance is a classy, innocent and refined one, giving off a great floral scent with a sweetened Mimosa note being the star. The sent is a joyous one, and is well suited to the warmer weather, making it ideal from Spring to Autumn.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.52
£32.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Korres White Tea Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Womens Fragrance Floral Scent
Korres White Tea Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Womens Fragrance Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.34
Shipping: Free
Korres White Tea Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray Unisex Fragrance
Korres White Tea Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray Unisex Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Korres White Tea Eau de Toilette
Korres White Tea Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
Korres White Tea EDT Perfume Spray - Bergamot, Neroli & Mandarine | 50mL New ORO-10036104-SG
Korres White Tea EDT Perfume Spray - Bergamot, Neroli & Mandarine | 50mL New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£30.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.96 / Unit
Korres White Tea Eau de Toilette 50ml Unisex Fragrance ORO-10036104-SG
Korres White Tea Eau de Toilette 50ml Unisex Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
Korres White Tea Eau de Toilette 50ml Unisex Perfume 10036104-SG
Korres White Tea Eau de Toilette 50ml Unisex Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
Korres White Tea Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray Unisex 5203069090578
Korres White Tea Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
KORRES WHITE TEA 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
KORRES WHITE TEA 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Korres White Tea EdT
Sensually floral fragrance
Top notes: Bergamot, Mandarin, Neroli
Heart notes: Jasmine, Peony, White Tea, Freesia
Base notes: Cedarwood, Moss, Musk

Price History

1M 3M
Korres White Tea Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.52
Shipping: £2.99
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£30.34
Shipping: Free
branded.household
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel