Korres Blue Sage Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Korres
from £27.80to £43.7912 offersManufacturer: Korres
• Fragrance composition: mint, grapefruit, fir, sage, nutmeg, amber, vetiver, moss
• Sage: imparts wisdom and knowledge, healing properties, sweet scent
• Lime: fragrant lemon tree, tree of love of the gods, imparts immortality
• Fir: revered as a sacred tree, embodies hope, fresh green aroma
• Clean Beauty: free from certain ingredients, safety not fully established
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Korres Blue Sage Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KORRES Blue Sage Eau de Toilette for Him 50 ml B08BYJBRH5
Personal fragrance Premium quality Easy to use
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
Korres Mens Blue Sage Eau De Toilette 50ml - One Size 0264f1cf-3363-44d5-b5bc-04c0d94f2bf5
Korres Blue Sage Is a woody aromatic fragrance for men launched in 2015. The top notes are Mint, grapefruit and lime. Heart notes are geranium, nutmeg, fir, and sage. Base notes are Amber oakmoss vetiver and patchouli.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.21
£31.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Korres Blue Sage Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Womens Fragrance Fresh Spicy Scent
Korres Blue Sage Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Womens Fragrance Fresh Spicy Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.41
Shipping: Free
Korres Blue Sage Eau de Toilette 50ml Men Spray
Korres Blue Sage Eau de Toilette 50ml Men Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
Korres Blue Sage Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray - White 4612901
Korres Blue Sage Is a woody aromatic fragrance for men launched in 2015. The top notes are Mint, grapefruit and lime. Heart notes are geranium, nutmeg, fir, and sage. Base notes are Amber oakmoss vetiver and patchouli
prodImage
£31.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Korres Blue Sage Eau de Toilette
Korres Blue Sage Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
Korres Blue Sage Eau de Toilette
Korres Blue Sage Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
Korres Blue Sage Eau de Toilette 50ml Mens Perfume 10036127-SG
Korres Blue Sage Eau de Toilette 50ml Mens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
Korres Blue Sage Eau de Toilette 50ml Mens Fragrance ORO-10036127-SG
Korres Blue Sage Eau de Toilette 50ml Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
KORRES BLUE SAGE 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
KORRES BLUE SAGE 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£31.26
Shipping: Free
Korres Blue Sage Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray For Him 5203069090660
Korres Blue Sage Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray For Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
KORRES Blue Sage Eau de Toilette for Him 50 ml 50 (Pack of 1) 21006441
KORRES Blue Sage Eau de Toilette for Him 50 ml 50 (Pack of 1), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance composition: mint, grapefruit, fir, sage, nutmeg, amber, vetiver, moss
Sage: imparts wisdom and knowledge, healing properties, sweet scent
Lime: fragrant lemon tree, tree of love of the gods, imparts immortality
Fir: revered as a sacred tree, embodies hope, fresh green aroma
Clean Beauty: free from certain ingredients, safety not fully established

Price History

1M 3M
Korres Blue Sage Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.21
Shipping: £2.99
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£30.41
Shipping: Free
branded.household
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel