Korres Black Sugar Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Manufacturer: Korres
- Fragrance Notes: Oriental Lily, Caramel, Heliotrope, Rose, Black Sugar, Brazilian Rosewood, Violet, Amber, Vanilla Pods, Tonka Bean
- Content: 50 ml
- Popular in the Women's Perfume category
- Base Price: 504.40 EUR / 1L
Price History
1M 3M
Korres Black Sugar Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Korres
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Korres Black Sugar Eau de Toilette 50ml
Korres Black Sugar Eau de Toilette 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£26.99
£30.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Korres Black Sugar Eau De Toilette 50ml, Vegan Fragrance, Unisex Fragrance B08BYKMCC1
Description: The new Eau de Toilette from Korres for women with the fragrance composition of sweet, black sugar and oriental lily. Advantages: Experience the unique scent of the new perfume with Black Sugar, whose sweet scent gives you a seductive attraction. Note for use: Lightly spray the fragrance on the pulse points. If you need more intense and long lasting, simply repeat regularly.

£27.74
Shipping: Free
Korres Womens Black Sugar Eau De Toilette 50ml - One Size 74a75e27-981c-4b4e-834b-c6df91d79ef7
Black Sugar is an amber vanilla fragrance, which was launched in 2020 by Korres. The fragrance has top notes of Lily, Caramel, Heliotrope and Oriental notes; middle notes of Brown Sugar, Brazilian Rosewood and Rose; and base notes or Vanilla Bean, Tonka Bean and Amber. The notes combine to create a sweet, gourmand, that gives off cosy vibes that make it ideal for the colder weather of Autumn and December.
Standard Delivery

£29.57
£32.56
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Korres Black Sugar Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Womens Fragrance Floral Scent
Korres Black Sugar Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Womens Fragrance Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£30.41
Shipping: Free
Korres Black Sugar Eau de Toilette unisex 50 ml shopify_IT_14912594411844_54104286822724
Envelop yourself in irresistibly sweet notes developed around accords of brown sugar with sweet, oriental nuances, which blend with notes of lily, a symbol of innocence, accents of violet, and delicious warm caramel tones! The unisex Eau de Toilette Korres Black Sugar will complement your personality both in the office and for una an evening out with your significant other or with friends, at any time of the year.

£52.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Korres Black Sugar Eau de Toilette 50ml Women Spray
Korres Black Sugar Eau de Toilette 50ml Women Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£30.42
Shipping: Free
Korres Black Sugar Eau de Toilette
Korres Black Sugar Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£30.95
Shipping: Free
Korres Black Sugar Eau de Toilette 50ml Womens Perfume 10036105-SG
Korres Black Sugar Eau de Toilette 50ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£30.97
Shipping: Free
Korres Black Sugar Eau de Toilette 50ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10036105-SG
Korres Black Sugar Eau de Toilette 50ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£30.97
Shipping: Free
Korres Black Sugar Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray For Her 5203069090592
Korres Black Sugar Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£31.95
Shipping: Free
KORRES BLACK SUGAR 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
KORRES BLACK SUGAR 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£32.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance Notes: Oriental Lily, Caramel, Heliotrope, Rose, Black Sugar, Brazilian Rosewood, Violet, Amber, Vanilla Pods, Tonka Bean |
| Content: 50 ml |
| Popular in the Women's Perfume category |
| Base Price: 504.40 EUR / 1L |
Price History
1M 3M
Korres Black Sugar Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price