Korres Black Pepper Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Price History
• Masculine composition of fresh, citrus notes
• Woody-earthy base
• Top notes: lemon, mandarin, lime
• Base notes: cedarwood, cashmere wood, amber, musk, lemon tree bark
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Korres Black Pepper Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Korres Black Pepper Eau De Toilette 50ml B08BYJPWH9
Crisp and energizing, juicy citrus combines with a fresh marine accord, woods and pepper seeds Once considered a luxury, black pepper was a sacred offering to the Gods centuries ago Lightly spray fragrance on your pulse points; Refresh throughout the day as desired
prodImage
£27.93
Shipping: Free
Korres Mens Black Pepper Eau De Toilette 50ml Cashmere - One Size 5981bdb7-64a4-4dad-842f-d63e12ea8181
Black Pepper is a woody spicy fragrance for men, which was launched in 2020 by Korres. The fragrance contains top notes of Lime, Lemon and Mandarin Orange; middle notes of Lavender, Black Pepper and Sea Notes; and base notes of Cedar, Musk, Cashmere Wood and Amber. The scent is a fresh one, with the mix of Sea Notes and Pepper standing out. It's versatile, can be worn all year round and is a crowd pleasing scent.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.78
£32.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Korres Black Pepper Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Womens Fragrance Spicy Scent
Korres Black Pepper Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Womens Fragrance Spicy Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.41
Shipping: Free
Korres Black Pepper 50ml EDT Spray OPC-P97RPC6-NEW
Korres Black Pepper Eau de Toilette is a fresh and spicy fragrance for men and women. Classed as a citrus, woody and musky scent. Top notes: Lime,
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
Korres Black Pepper Eau de Toilette for men 50 ml shopify_IT_14912594248004_54104286658884
No matter how ambitious your goals, none of them will be unattainable. Men's eau de toilette Korres Black Pepper contains in itself una a great deal of determination. A few gocce on your skin to give you the courage to take another step towards your dreams.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Masculine composition of fresh, citrus notes
Woody-earthy base
Top notes: lemon, mandarin, lime
Base notes: cedarwood, cashmere wood, amber, musk, lemon tree bark

Price History

1M 3M
Korres Black Pepper Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£27.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.78
Shipping: £2.99
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£30.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel