Konstsmide Water lantern mailbox (4267-550)

Manufacturer: Konstsmide
from £29.99to £33.552 offersManufacturer: Konstsmide
• LED Mailbox Light
• Operating mode: Battery-powered, energy-saving
• Light color: Warm white, with 5-hour timer
• Protection rating: IP20, suitable for indoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Water lantern mailbox (4267-550)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konstsmide Water Lantern Mail Box Santa Christmas Decoration 4267550
Konstsmide Water Lantern Mail Box Santa Christmas Decoration, Collectables > Holiday & Seasonal > Snow Globes
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Konstsmide Christmas Decorations LED Snow Globe Post Box Santa Claus/Indoor, 5 Hour Timer/Battery Operated: 3xAA 1.5V (excl.)/Water Filled Christmas Lantern 1 Warm White Diodes B0953J5W7N
Konstsmide Quality Snow Globe Christmas Lanterns and Christmas Lights Water Spinners This lovingly designed lighting decoration creates your very own little Christmas world fantasy. A beautiful advent decor, which will delight young and old alike with its detailed Santa and Dog scene When switching on the lighting decoration, the small glittering flakes begin to fall from the roof and ensure a beautiful snow effect. Quality Mechanism, the glitter is moved at faster and slower speeds to provide an excellent display For the operation of the lighting decoration, you need 3xAA 1.5V batteries (excl). It's also practical with its integrated timer function. Thus, you can set a lighting time of 5 hours and the lights come back at the same time the next day This lighting decoration can provide a friendly atmosphere. Battery operated requires 3xAA (Not Included). 80 Hours of operating time can be achieved. Also included is a optional 1.8m USB cable which you can use to power the lantern instead
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
LED Mailbox Light
Operating mode: Battery-powered, energy-saving
Light color: Warm white, with 5-hour timer
Protection rating: IP20, suitable for indoor use

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Water lantern mailbox (4267-550)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
g.i.store87
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel