Konstsmide LED church (4366-200)

Manufacturer: Konstsmide
from £52.51to £60.452 offersManufacturer: Konstsmide
• 5h timer, 1 warm white diode, battery-powered
• Nostalgic snowflake dance, warm white light
• Power supply: 3 C batteries
• 5h timer, automatic on/off
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide LED church (4366-200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konstsmide Christmas Decorations LED Snow Globe Church with Choir/Indoor, 5 Hour Timer/Battery Operated: 3xC 1.5V (excl.)/Christmas Lantern 1 Warm White Diodes B07VFK9255
Konstsmide Quality Snow Globe Christmas Lanterns and Christmas Lights Water Spinners This lovingly designed lighting decoration creates your very own little Christmas world fantasy. A beautiful advent decor, which will delight young and old alike When switching on the lighting decoration, the small glittering flakes begin to fall from the roof and ensure a beautiful snow effect. Quality mechanism, the glitter is Moved at Faster and Slower Speeds to provide an excellent display The battery compartment is easily opened and closed using a clip closure, so you do not need any additional tools. For the operation of the lighting decoration, you need 3xC 1.5V batteries (Excel). it's also practical with its integrated timer function. Thus, you can set a lighting time of 5 hours. After that, the lantern goes out for 19 hours and the lights come back at the same time The next day With the CE certification mark and the protection class IP20, this lighting decoration can provide a friendly atmosphere. Battery operated requires 3xC (not included). 190 hours of Operating Time can be achieved. On the timer this is enough for the whole Christmas season
prodImage
£52.51
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Konstsmide Xmas WHITE Snowing Snow Globe Lantern Church w Choir w White LEDs Timer 4366-200
Christmas Decoration -  Water Filled Snowing lantern in shape of Church with Carol singers / Choir (Dickensian Style) Warm White LEDs ...
prodImage
£60.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5h timer, 1 warm white diode, battery-powered
Nostalgic snowflake dance, warm white light
Power supply: 3 C batteries
5h timer, automatic on/off

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide LED church (4366-200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£52.51
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£60.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel