Kiko Double Touch
- Long-lasting lipstick in 2 steps
- Base color with film-forming polymers
- Two applicators for precision
- Functional design with KK monogram
Price History
1M
Kiko Double Touch
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 6ml - 113 Satin Coral - New Liquid Lipstick
KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 6ml - 113 Satin Coral - New Liquid Lipstick, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£8.99
Shipping: Free
KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 109 | Liquid lipstick with a bright finish in a two-step application. Lasts up to 12 hours. No-transfer base colour B077DD3HPV
Long-lasting two-step liquid lipstick: an extraordinary combination of base colours and lip gloss with an intense and radiant finish The colour is set onto the lips for a result that lasts up to 12 hours Base colour: the formula, enriched with a combination of film-like polymers, ensures maximum comfort, optimum adherence to the lips and even colour Lip gloss: the softening action formula gives the lips a bright and radiant finish Dermatologically tested

£9.79
£14.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 105 | Liquid lipstick with a bright finish in a two-step application. Lasts up to 12 hours. No-transfer base colour
Long-lasting two-step liquid lipstick: an extraordinary combination of base colours and lip gloss with an intense and radiant finish The colour is set onto the lips for a result that lasts up to 12 hours Base colour: the formula, enriched with a combination of film-like polymers, ensures maximum comfort, optimum adherence to the lips and even colour Lip gloss: the softening action formula gives the lips a bright and radiant finish Dermatologically tested

£9.79
£14.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 156 - Limited Edition, Long-Lasting Two-Step Liquid Lipstick B0D4QN28K9
A true beauty ritual in two stages for lips that boast both intense colour for up to 16 hours and extraordinary mirror-like shine Designed to be resistant, the rich and comfortable base colour is enriched with a special mix of film-forming polymers and adheres flawlessly. For colourfully vibrant kisses, smiles and toasts The creamy, soft and soothing lip gloss glides across the lips, covering them with pure light and leaving them with an irresistible glossy finish It combines an extraordinary, extreme-hold, transfer-proof, water-resistant and velvety base colour that dries quickly with a transparent gloss Dermatologically tested

£11.14
£15.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 103, Liquid Lipstick With A Bright Finish In A Two-Step Application. Lasts Up To 12 Hours. No-Transfer Base Colour B0D35X3H8C
Long-lasting two-step liquid lipstick: an extraordinary combination of base colours and lip gloss with an intense and radiant finish The colour is set onto the lips for a result that lasts up to 12 hours Base colour: the formula, enriched with a combination of film-like polymers, ensures maximum comfort, optimum adherence to the lips and even colour Lip gloss: the softening action formula gives the lips a bright and radiant finish Dermatologically tested

£11.19
£15.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 158 - Limited Edition, Long-Lasting Two-Step Liquid Lipstick B0D4QW7J8H
A true beauty ritual in two stages for lips that boast both intense colour for up to 16 hours and extraordinary mirror-like shine Designed to be resistant, the rich and comfortable base colour is enriched with a special mix of film-forming polymers and adheres flawlessly. For colourfully vibrant kisses, smiles and toasts The creamy, soft and soothing lip gloss glides across the lips, covering them with pure light and leaving them with an irresistible glossy finish It combines an extraordinary, extreme-hold, transfer-proof, water-resistant and velvety base colour that dries quickly with a transparent gloss Dermatologically tested

£12.93
£17.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 118 | Liquid lipstick with a bright finish in a two-step application. Lasts up to 12 hours. No-transfer base colour B0D35X2LNR
Long-lasting two-step liquid lipstick: an extraordinary combination of base colours and lip gloss with an intense and radiant finish The colour is set onto the lips for a result that lasts up to 12 hours Base colour: the formula, enriched with a combination of film-like polymers, ensures maximum comfort, optimum adherence to the lips and even colour Lip gloss: the softening action formula gives the lips a bright and radiant finish Dermatologically tested

£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 107 | Liquid lipstick with a bright finish in a two-step application. Lasts up to 12 hours. No-transfer base colour B0767RDZNN
Long-lasting two-step liquid lipstick: an extraordinary combination of base colours and lip gloss with an intense and radiant finish The colour is set onto the lips for a result that lasts up to 12 hours Base colour: the formula, enriched with a combination of film-like polymers, ensures maximum comfort, optimum adherence to the lips and even colour Lip gloss: the softening action formula gives the lips a bright and radiant finish Dermatologically tested

£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Long-lasting lipstick in 2 steps |
| Base color with film-forming polymers |
| Two applicators for precision |
| Functional design with KK monogram |
Price History
1M
Kiko Double Touch
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products