Kenzo World Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Kenzo
from £52.99to £97.006 offersManufacturer: Kenzo
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 75 ml
• Scent note: Floral woody
• Top note: Red fruits
• Heart note: Peony, jasmine
• Base note: Ambroxan
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenzo World Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenzo

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenzo World 30ml-75ml Eau de Parfum Spray Perfume Fragrance For Women
Kenzo World 30ml-75ml Eau de Parfum Spray Perfume Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Kenzo World 75ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Women NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE KENZOK024002
Kenzo World 75ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Women NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kenzo World 75ml EDP Spray OPC-PQKVGB-NEW
Kenzo World by Kenzo is a Floral Woody Musk fragrance for women. This fragrance is new. Kenzo World was launched in 2016. The nose behind this...
prodImage
£78.23
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Kenzo World EDP 75ml shopify_IT_10039399711000_51571545669912
Carol Lim and Humberto Leon, artistic directors of the KENZO house, convey and infuse their vision of fashion in their first perfume. A world in their image and likeness: bold, spontaneous, surprising, fun, colorful... A world that celebrates freedom of expression, diversity, and creativity. The Una fun and dynamic fragrance… true to the spirit of KENZO. The new women's fragrance; una amber floral eau de parfum. Each flower reveals a new facet of una. Like in the bouquet of their dreams, the Peony is sublimated to accompany the fruity facets of Egyptian Jasmine. The alluring Ambroxan imparts voluptuousness, mystery, and sensuality to this fragrance that transgresses una stereotypical femininity. Top notes: Peony and Raspberry Heart notes: Jasmine Base notes: Ambroxan
in stock
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo World EDP W 75ml shopify_IT_9365771223364_48701295198532
Description | Carol Lim and Humberto Leon, artistic directors of the maison KENZO, They convey and infuse their vision of fashion into their first fragrance. A world in their image and likeness: bold, spontaneous, surprising, fun, colorful... A world that celebrates freedom of expression, diversity, and creativity. Una fun and dynamic fragrance… faithful to the spirit of KENZO. The new women's fragrance; una amber floral eau de parfum. Each flower reveals una A unique facet. As in a dream bouquet, Peony is sublimed to accompany the fruity facets of Egyptian Jasmine. The captivating Ambroxan lends voluptuousness, mystery, and sensuality to this transgressive fragrance. una Stereotypical femininity. Top notes: Peony and Raspberry Heart notes: Jasmine Base notes: Ambroxan | | Producer | | Carol Lim and Humberto Leon, artistic directors of the maison KENZO, They convey and infuse their vision of fashion into their first fragrance. A world in their image and likeness: bold, spontaneous, surprising, fun, colorful... A world that celebrates freedom of expression, diversity, and creativity. Una fun and dynamic fragrance… faithful to the spirit of KENZO. The new women's fragrance; una amber floral eau de parfum. Each flower reveals una A unique facet. As in a dream bouquet, Peony is sublimed to accompany the fruity facets of Egyptian Jasmine. The captivating Ambroxan lends voluptuousness, mystery, and sensuality to this transgressive fragrance. una Stereotypical femininity. Top notes: Peony and Raspberry. Heart notes: Jasmine. Base notes: Ambroxan.
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo World EDP W 75ml 2bc08dc5-b90f-488b-8c2b-8c59bc8ea218
Description | Carol Lim and Humberto Leon, artistic directors of the maison KENZO, convey and infuse their vision of fashion into their first perfume. A world in their own image and likeness: bold, spontaneous, surprising, fun, colorful... A world that celebrates freedom of expression, diversity, and creativity. A fun and dynamic fragrance… true to the spirit of KENZO. The new feminine fragrance; a floral amber eau de parfum. Each flower reveals an unprecedented facet. As in the bouquet of your dreams, Peony is enhanced to accompany the fruity facets of Egyptian Jasmine. The captivating Ambroxan gives voluptuousness, mystery, and sensuality to this fragrance that transcends stereotypical femininity. Top notes: Peony and Raspberry Heart notes: Jasmine Base notes: Ambroxan| | Manufacturer | | Carol Lim and Humberto Leon, artistic directors of the maison KENZO, convey and infuse their vision of fashion into their first perfume. A world in their own image and likeness: bold, spontaneous, surprising, fun, colorful... A world that celebrates freedom of expression, diversity, and creativity. A fun and dynamic fragrance… true to the spirit of KENZO. The new feminine fragrance; a floral amber eau de parfum. Each flower reveals an unprecedented facet. As in the bouquet of your dreams, Peony is enhanced to accompany the fruity facets of Egyptian Jasmine. The captivating Ambroxan gives voluptuousness, mystery, and sensuality to this fragrance that transcends stereotypical femininity. Top notes: Peony and Raspberry Heart notes: Jasmine Base notes: Ambroxan
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral woody
Top note: Red fruits
Heart note: Peony, jasmine
Base note: Ambroxan
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Kenzo World Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
raeboutique16
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
myperfumerymyperfumery
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel