Kenzo World Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Kenzo
from £50.67to £59.004 offersManufacturer: Kenzo
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Floral woody
• Top note: Red fruits
• Heart note: Peony, jasmine
• Base note: Ambroxan
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kenzo World Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenzo

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenzo World - 30ml Eau de Parfum For Her OPC-P59CXNJ-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume World Kenzo (EDP) surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive women's perfume with a...
prodImage
£50.67
£60.67
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Kenzo Kenzo World - Edp - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_10073808929048_51648883884312
Carol Lim and Humberto Leon, artistic directors of the KENZO house, convey and infuse their vision of fashion into their first fragrance. A world in their image and likeness: bold, spontaneous, surprising, fun, colorful... A world that celebrates freedom of expression, diversity, and creativity. Una a fun and dynamic fragrance… true to the spirit of KENZO. The new feminine fragrance; una amber floral eau de parfum. Each flower reveals una an unprecedented facet. Like in the bouquet of their dreams, the Peony is sublimated to accompany the fruity facets of Egyptian Jasmine. The alluring Ambroxan imparts voluptuousness, mystery, and sensuality to this fragrance that transcends una stereotypical femininity. Top notes: Peony and Raspberry Heart notes: Jasmine Base notes: Ambroxan
in stock
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kenzo World EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9566464475460_49241731236164
A floral bouquet Kenzo Unusual, surprising and captivating World is the new feminine perfume launched by noto Japanese brand Kenzo. In it, the world Kenzo It is presented to us in all its splendor, characterized by its boldness, spontaneity, and constant surprises. This fragrance was launched in 2016 by perfumer Francis Kurkdjian and is characterized by its amber floral sparkles. This creation celebrates diversity, freedom of thought, and self-expression, the company's core values, which are the fundamental pillars of Kurkdjian's creations. Kenzo. Its olfactory pyramid has una strong floral influence, in which the flowers abandon their classicism to present their most modern, bold and extreme facet, una unprecedented fusion of peony, jasmine and ambroxan, forming a unique, avant-garde and crystalline bouquet. Una different vision of the world. This perfume invites us to see the world from a different perspective. modo ours, from our perspective and following our criteria and palpitations. Kenzo World presents us with a world of freedom, fluidity, and diversity. Carol Lim and Humberto Leon are the artistic directors of Kenzo and for the first time they translate their vision of fashion into una fragrance, and with it they convey to us an advantage of brightness, color, naturalness and creativity. The eye of Kenzo. In una From its previous collections in the fashion world, the eye figure has become the most identifiable icon of the company, and this time, this famous 'eye' opens the doors to the world of perfume, since the bottle of the world Kenzo Adopt this silhouette. Crafted in black rubber, rose gold, and opaline gold, it becomes the center of attention in seconds.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo World Eau de Perfume Spray 30ml 3766c9e0-779c-4c9a-bd55-b6949dce6082
An unusual, surprising, and captivating floral bouquet Kenzo World is the new women's perfume launched by the well-known Japanese brand Kenzo. In it, the world of Kenzo is presented to us in all its splendor, characterized by its boldness, spontaneity, and the continuous surprises it offers us. This fragrance was launched in 2016 by perfumer Francis Kurkdjian and is characterized by its floral amber sparks. This creation celebrates diversity, freedom of thought, and self-expression, the fundamental values of the company, which are the cornerstones of Kenzo's creations. Its olfactory pyramid has a strong floral influence, in which the flowers abandon their classicism to present their most modern, bold, and extreme facet, an unprecedented fusion of peony, jasmine, and ambroxan, forming a unique, avant-garde, and crystalline bouquet. A different vision of the world. This perfume invites us to see the world in our own way, from our perspective and following our own criteria and heartbeats. Kenzo World presents us with a world of freedom, fluidity, and diversity. Carol Lim and Humberto Leon. These are the artistic directors of Kenzo and for the first time they translate their vision of fashion into a fragrance, and with it, they convey to us an advantage of brightness, color, naturalness, and creativity. The eye of Kenzo. In one of its previous collections in the world of fashion, the figure of the eyes became the most identifiable icon of the company, and this time, this famous 'eye' opens the doors to the world of perfume, since the bottle of Kenzo World adopts this silhouette. Created in black rubber, rose gold, and opaline gold, it becomes the center of attention in just a few seconds.
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral woody
Top note: Red fruits
Heart note: Peony, jasmine
Base note: Ambroxan
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M
Kenzo World Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£50.67
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel