Kenzo L'Eau Pure Eau de Parfum 50 ml
- Contents: 50 ml
- Unisex perfume
- Fragrance notes: Italian mandarin, lemon, white lavender, musk, Australian sandalwood
- Contains Aquozone for long-lasting freshness
- Bottle in minimalist design
Price History
1M 3M
Kenzo L'Eau Pure Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
KENZO L'Eau Pure Eau De Parfum 30 ml U4-HL71-CB2A
Fragrance: a delicate and pure fragrance reminiscent of the freshness of the water, created by the renowned perfume house KENZO Format: elegant bottle with 30 ml eau de parfum, perfect for everyday use or when travelling Design: oval bottle made of transparent glass with minimalist aesthetics that evokes the purity of the water Composition: a light aquatic fragrance perfect for everyday use Presentation: Exquisite packaging with matching box that absorbs the fragrance essence

£37.50
£51.94
Shipping: £14.44
with shipping: £14.44
Lowest total price
KENZO L'Eau Pure Eau De Parfum 30 ml B0FDQPCX6P
Fragrance: a delicate and pure fragrance reminiscent of the freshness of the water, created by the renowned perfume house KENZO Format: elegant bottle with 30 ml eau de parfum, perfect for everyday use or when travelling Design: oval bottle made of transparent glass with minimalist aesthetics that evokes the purity of the water Composition: a light aquatic fragrance perfect for everyday use Presentation: Exquisite packaging with matching box that absorbs the fragrance essence

£41.14
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Acqua Pura - Eau De Parfum 50 Ml
L`eau Pure - Eau De Parfum 50 ml
in stock

£78.00
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kenzo L'Eau Pure Eau De Parfum Spray 50 Ml shopify_IT_15210033578308_55346738266436
L`eau Pure - Eau De Parfum 50 ml

£80.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo L'eau Pure 50 ml — Unisex Eau de Parfum 2369ccbb-2e26-4f4c-bd17-e775933314bd
Kenzo L`eau Pure — Eau de Parfum Unisex A pure aromatic fragrance that expresses freedom and essential elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, aquatic notes Heart notes: lotus, jasmine, water lily, magnolia Base notes: musk, cedarwood, amber Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Chi love clean, versatile fragrances suited to every setting.

£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Unisex perfume |
| Fragrance notes: Italian mandarin, lemon, white lavender, musk, Australian sandalwood |
| Contains Aquozone for long-lasting freshness |
| Bottle in minimalist design |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Kenzo L'Eau Pure Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price