Kenzo L'Eau Pure Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Kenzo
- Contents: 100 ml
- Fragrance composition: citrus fruits, aquozone, lavender, sandalwood
- Unisex fragrance
- Bottle: Reusable, 15% recycled glass
Price History
1M
Kenzo L'Eau Pure Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenzo
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kenzo Acqua Pura - Eau De Parfum 100Ml shopify_IT_9978713866520_51244354830616
Discover L`Eau Pure, the new colorful Eau de Parfum inspired by the poetic vision of the Maison's founder, Kenzo Takada: "Water has no color. Therefore, I wanted it to be full of colors. Full of fruit, flowers, freshness, and happiness." CONTRASTING HARMONIES
in stock

£107.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo L'Eau Pure Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml shopify_IT_15353074909508_55874121826628
Discover L'Eau Pure, the new colorful Eau de Parfum inspired by the poetic vision of the Maison's founder, Kenzo Takada: "Water has no color. So, I wanted it to be full of colors. Full of fruit, flowers, freshness and happiness." CONTRASTING HARMONIES L'Eau Pure, a unisex Eau de Parfum, is fresh and intense, delicately pure and deeply contrasting. At the heart of this creation, the most powerful aquatic molecule in perfumery, Aquozone®*, releases crystalline notes with an exceptionally long-lasting una trail. The invigorating freshness of Italian Mandarin and Lemon blends harmoniously with the relaxing softness of Provençal white Lavender. Enriched with Musk and Australian Sandalwood, L'Eau Pure exudes an una enveloping and sensual depth. OUR COMMITMENT TO A MORE RESPONSIBLE UNA FRAGRANZA L'Eau Pure was designed to be essere the fragranza most ecologically responsible possible. Made with 91% ingredients of naturale origin**, its refined and minimalist bottle is a una modern reinterpretation of the purity of una a drop of water. Made entirely of glass***, 15% of which is recycled, the bottle is reusable. The packaging is made with paper from responsible sources, reflecting the commitment of KENZO Parfums for a more beautiful world. OUR COMMITMENT TO THE OCEAN Corals occupy less than 1% of the surface of our oceans, yet they host 25% of marine biodiversity. Coral reefs play a fundamental role in the health of our oceans, which produce 50% of the air we breathe. KENZO Parfums supports Coral Gardeners in their mission to restore coral ecosystems. United in their goal, they are working to bring our oceans back to their ancient colorful splendor. You can support them too by adopting a coral at coralgardeners.org. HOW TO USE Spray L'Eau Pure freely on skin and clothes and immerse yourself in its cloud of gocce fragrances. *Aquozone® is a trademark of the dsm-firmenich group **in accordance with ISO 16128 standard ***excluding the insert| | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Discover L'Eau Pure, the new colorful Eau de Parfum inspired by the poetic vision of the Maison's founder, Kenzo Takada: "Water has no color. So, I wanted it to be full of colors. Full of fruit, flowers, freshness and happiness." CONTRASTING HARMONIES L'Eau Pure, a unisex Eau de Parfum, is fresh and intense, delicately pure and deeply contrasting. At the heart of this creation, the most powerful aquatic molecule in perfumery, Aquozone®*, releases crystalline notes with an exceptionally long-lasting una trail. The invigorating freshness of Italian Mandarin and Lemon blends harmoniously with the relaxing softness of Provençal white Lavender. Enriched with Musk and Australian Sandalwood, L'Eau Pure exudes an una enveloping and sensual depth. OUR COMMITMENT TO A MORE RESPONSIBLE UNA FRAGRANZA L'Eau Pure was designed to be essere the fragranza most ecologically responsible possible. Made with 91% ingredients of naturale origin**, its refined and minimalist bottle is a...

£109.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Leau Pure Unisex Ep 100ml bd49de0a-c0f8-4f60-a28d-1171dd65b3e0
Discover L`Eau Pure, the new colorful Eau de Parfum inspired by the poetic vision of the founder of the Maison, Kenzo Takada: "Water has no color. Therefore, I wanted it to be full of colors. Full of fruit, flowers, freshness, and happiness." HARMONY CONTRASTS

£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance composition: citrus fruits, aquozone, lavender, sandalwood |
| Unisex fragrance |
| Bottle: Reusable, 15% recycled glass |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M
Kenzo L'Eau Pure Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price