Kenzo Jungle L'Elephant Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Kenzo
from £52.49to £95.0033 offersManufacturer: Kenzo
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: Oriental and spicy
• Top note: Cardamom, clove, mandarin
• Heart note: Ylang-ylang, heliotrope, caraway, licorice, mango
• Base note: Vanilla, amber, patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenzo Jungle L'Elephant Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenzo

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenzo Womens Jungle L'elephant Eau de Parfum 100ml - Orange - One Size 01954dbf-0882-7036-ae00-3d64639939f1
Kenzo Jungle L'Éléphant is an exotic oriental spicy fragrance for women, launched in 1996. It opens with a vibrant blend of mandarin orange, cloves, and cumin, creating a warm and intriguing introduction. The heart features a complex mix of caraway, mango, heliotrope, ylang-ylang, liquorice, gardenia, and cardamom, adding depth and an array of floral and fruity nuances. The fragrance settles into a rich base of amber, patchouli, and vanilla, providing a warm, sensual finish. This scent embodies a bold and adventurous spirit, making it a distinctive choice for those who appreciate unique and captivating fragrances.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.49
£55.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kenzo Jungle Elephant Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Retail Boxed Sealed
Kenzo Jungle Elephant Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Retail Boxed Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
KENZO JUNGLE ELEPHANT 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3274872457270
KENZO JUNGLE ELEPHANT 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.94
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Womens Jungle Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - Orange - One Size 096ba1fc-ff24-42c2-a34c-1737967a4767
Kenzo Jungle L Elephant is an oriental spicy fragrance for women. Top notes mandarin orange cloves cumin. Middle notes caraway mango heliotrope ylangylang liquorice gardenia cardamom. Base notes amber patchouli vanilla. Kenzo Jungle L Elephant was launched in 1996.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.99
£60.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kenzo Jungle Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Elephant OPC-P6H7BHP-NEW
Kenzo Jungle Eau de Parfum Elephant was the name of the first Kenzo boutique in Paris. This spicy, floral fragrance is meant to let the animal in...
prodImage
£59.08
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Jungle Elephant 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PC7WCP-NEW
Kenzo Jungle L'Elephant by Kenzo is a Oriental Spicy fragrance for women. Kenzo Jungle L'Elephant was launched in 1996. The nose behind...
prodImage
£59.71
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Jungle L'Elephant Women's Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray 0793155
Kenzo Jungle L'Elephant Women's Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray invites you on a wild adventure with every spritz, blending spicy oriental notes in a unique elephant bottle for women. You'll sense vibrant mandarin, clove and cumin at first, then a lush heart of mango, ylang-ylang and heliotrope, all settling into a warm, lasting base of patchouli and vanilla. Perfect for those who embrace freedom and love to express their individuality, this long lasting women's eau de parfum 100ml makes every day feel a little more extraordinary.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Jungle Le Elephant EDP 100ml shopify_IT_10039399776536_51571545768216
Jungle Le Elephant EDP 100ml by Kenzo is a una modern and vibrant fragrance, ideal for those seeking a distinctive and sophisticated touch. Its exotic composition blends fresh and floral notes with a warm heart, providing energy and charm for every occasion. The packaging elegante perfectly reflects the wild and original inspiration of the perfume, making it an essential accessory to express unique personality and style. A must-have for those who love to stand out with elegance.
in stock
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Jungle Le Elephant EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9747204112664_50079288754456
In the heart of a generous and lush nature, a purple palm leaf emerges that takes you on an exotic journey.
in stock
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Jungle Le Elephant Eau de Parfum - 100ml shopify_IT_15347902873924_55849557688644
Jungle Le Elephant EDP by Kenzo is an audacious and sophisticated una fragranza, designed for chi who wishes to stand out with elegance. This 100 ml eau de parfum encapsulates a vibrant mix of fresh and spicy notes, evoking the strength and vitality of the jungle. The fragrance opens with citrus hints of grapefruit and mandarin, then develops into an intense heart of spices and woody accords, offering una long-lasting persistence on the skin. The artistically designed packaging recalls the energy of nature, making it also a refined collector's item. Jungle Le Elephant is perfect for chi who loves to express their unique personality through a modern and dynamic fragrance, ideal both for the day and for la sera.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Jungle L'Éléphant Eau De Parfum for Women 100 Ml shopify_IT_14911102353732_54096947872068
Take the road that takes you straight to the heart of una lush flora. The eau de parfum for women Kenzo Jungle L'Éléphant will surely take you to your destination. Like women around the world, you too will fall in love with this fragrance for its enchanting diversity and sensuality.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
KENZO Jungle L'Éléphant Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml 4b4a22ee-b4a1-440d-84e2-6c8502ef3962
Take the road that takes you straight to the heart of a lush flora. The women's eau de parfum Kenzo Jungle L'Éléphant will surely take you to your destination. Like women all over the world, you too will fall in love with this fragrance for its enchanting variety and sensuality.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Jungle Edp Spray 100ml abf7fc2f-2342-467c-a6fd-de5bcfd7c0c2
In the heart of a generous and lush nature, a purple palm leaf emerges to take you on an exotic journey.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kenzo Jungle L'elephant Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10049691-SG
Kenzo Jungle L'elephant Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.13
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Jungle L'elephant Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume 10049691-SG
Kenzo Jungle L'elephant Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.13
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Jungle Elephant Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml - BRAND NEW - NEXT DAY DELIVERY
Kenzo Jungle Elephant Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml - BRAND NEW - NEXT DAY DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Jungle Elephant Eau de Parfum
Kenzo Jungle Elephant Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.86
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Jungle Elephant Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Retail Boxed Sealed
Kenzo Jungle Elephant Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Retail Boxed Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Jungle L'elephant Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her 3274872457270
Kenzo Jungle L'elephant Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Jungle L'Elephant Eau De Parfum Spray For Her, 100 ml
Kenzo Jungle L'Elephant Eau De Parfum Spray For Her, 100 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.16
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Jungle L'elephant Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10049691#FG
Kenzo Jungle L'elephant Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Jungle L'elephant Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance 10049691
Kenzo Jungle L'elephant Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Jungle Elephant 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PHSHCG-NEW
Kenzo Jungle Elephant 100ml EDP Spray Kenzo Jungle Elephant is an exotic and bold fragrance that brings the wild spirit of the jungle to life.
prodImage
£60.90
Shipping: Free
KENZO JUNGLE ELEPHANT 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
KENZO JUNGLE ELEPHANT 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.42
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Jungle Elephant By Kenzo 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women
Kenzo Jungle Elephant By Kenzo 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.69
£67.68
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Kenzo Jungle Elephant EDP Spray 100ml Woman Perfume
Kenzo Jungle Elephant EDP Spray 100ml Woman Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.17
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Jungle Elephant Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Women's Fragrance | Free P&P
Kenzo Jungle Elephant Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Women's Fragrance | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / 100 ml
Kenzo Jungle Elephant Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
Kenzo Jungle Elephant Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Jungle L'Elephant 3274872457270
Kenzo Jungle L'Elephant, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.59
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Jungle Elephant 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women
Kenzo Jungle Elephant 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Oriental and spicy
Top note: Cardamom, clove, mandarin
Heart note: Ylang-ylang, heliotrope, caraway, licorice, mango
Base note: Vanilla, amber, patchouli
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Kenzo Jungle L'Elephant Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: £2.99
parfumsparfumsuk
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£53.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel