Kenzo Homme Intense Eau de Toileter 40 ml

Manufacturer: Kenzo
from £33.20to £53.003 offersManufacturer: Kenzo
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 40 ml
• Top note: marine accord, pink pepper
• Base note: fig wood, sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kenzo Homme Intense Eau de Toileter 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenzo Homme Intense Eau de Toilette 40ml Spray for Men EDT Aftershave for Him 3274872421530
Kenzo Homme Intense Eau de Toilette 40ml Spray for Men EDT Aftershave for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Kenzo Men Eau de Toilette EDT intense - 40 ml shopify_IT_9747204079896_50079288721688
You discover KENZO HOMME Eau de Toilette Intense, the new men's fragrance, inspired by the intensity of bamboo and the serenity of the sea breeze. Quentin Bisch is the perfumer behind the woody and marine KENZO HOMME Intense Eau de Toilette. The freshness of
in stock
prodImage
£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kenzo Kenzo Men Eau de Toilette EDT intense - 40 ml shopify_IT_9747204079896_50079288721688
You discover KENZO HOMME Eau de Toilette Intense, the new men's fragrance, inspired by the intensity of bamboo and the serenity of the sea breeze. Quentin Bisch is the perfumer behind the woody and marine KENZO HOMME Intense Eau de Toilette. The freshness of
in stock
prodImage
£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: marine accord, pink pepper
Base note: fig wood, sandalwood
Contents
40 ml

Price History

1M
Kenzo Homme Intense Eau de Toileter 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel