Kenzo Homme Indigo Eau de Parfum 60 ml

• Fragrance notes: iris, marine accord, leather, akigala wood, sandalwood
• Bottle made from recycled glass, sustainable design
• 100% alcohol from French fields
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kenzo Homme Indigo 27981
Kenzo Homme Indigo
prodImage
£43.06
Shipping: Free
KENZO HOMME INDIGO edp spray 60 ml OPC-PM7B5DQ-NEW
KENZO HOMME INDIGO emerges from the fusion of haute couture and natural essence. Drawing inspiration from Japanese customs, particularly indigo...
prodImage
£43.43
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Homme Indigo Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray
Kenzo Homme Indigo Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.09
£48.04
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Kenzo Mens Homme Indigo Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray for Him - One Size 019e49fb-a66c-7283-9184-1376b498e4b4
Kenzo Homme Indigo by Kenzo is a Woody Aquatic fragrance for men launched in 2025. The nose behind this woody rustic fragrance is Quentin Bisch.Opening with fresh salty sea notes blended with powdery iris on a woody bed of sandalwood and leather, the fragrance is inspired by the Japanese art of indigo dying. Kenzo Homme Indigo is the latest in the Kenzo collection for men fresh and bright with the warmth of leatherTop notes: Sea NotesMiddle notes: IrisBase notes: leather sandalwood Akigalawood
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.03
£50.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kenzo Homme Indigo Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray for Him 3274872495852
Kenzo Homme Indigo Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£47.73
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Indigo For Men - Eau De Parfum 60 Ml
Kenzo Homme INDIGO is born from the encounter between nature and haute couture. Inspired by Japanese traditions, particularly indigo dyeing, discover una new shade of blue from nature. The new Eau de Parfum KENZO HOMME INDIGO embodies the meeting of the sensuality of iris, the vibrancy of the marine accord, and the warmth of leather. Created by Quentin Bisch, this fragrance takes you to unexplored shores. It reinvents the signature marine accord of the range, adding a heart of iris with creamy, woody, and musky facets, as seductive as the aroma of skin emerging from the water. In the background, a leather accord with almost smoky accents reinforces the sensuality of the fragrance with the strength of Akigala wood and sandalwood.
in stock
prodImage
£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kenzo Uomo Indigo 60 ml — Eau de Parfum
Kenzo Índigo Spray — Eau de Parfum for Men An aromatic fragrance for men that conveys energy. Vibrant and contemporary in character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, apple, aquatic notes Heart notes: ginger, cardamom, marine notes Base notes: musk, cedarwood, patchouli Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Men seeking a dynamic aromatic fragrance with a pronounced sillage.
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Fragrance notes: iris, marine accord, leather, akigala wood, sandalwood
Bottle made from recycled glass, sustainable design
100% alcohol from French fields

Price History

1M 3M
Kenzo Homme Indigo Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
BEST of BEAUTY
prodImage
£43.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.43
Shipping: Free
p-eleven
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£47.03
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel