Kenzo Homme Indigo Eau de Parfum 110 ml
Manufacturer: Kenzo
- Bottle in deep blue lacquer, inspired by bamboo and samurai art
- Sustainable design: 34% less plastic, 15% recycled glass
Price History
1M
Kenzo Homme Indigo Eau de Parfum 110 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
KENZO HOMME INDIGO edp spray 110 ml OPC-PM7B5YN-NEW
KENZO HOMME INDIGO emerges from the fusion of haute couture and natural essence. Drawing inspiration from Japanese customs, particularly indigo...

£79.80
£89.80
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Kenzo Indigo For Men - Eau De Parfum 110 ml shopify_IT_9978713997592_51244354961688
Kenzo Homme INDIGO is born from the encounter between nature and haute couture. Inspired by Japanese traditions, particularly indigo dyeing, discover una new shade of blue from nature. The new Eau de Parfum KENZO HOMME INDIGO embodies the meeting of the sensuality of iris, the vibrancy of the marine accord, and the warmth of leather. Created by Quentin Bisch, this fragrance takes you to unexplored shores. It reinvents the signature marine accord of the range, adding a heart of iris with creamy, woody, and musky nuances, as seductive as the aroma of skin emerging from the water. In the background, a leather accord with almost smoky accents strengthens the sensuality of the fragrance with the power of Akigala wood and sandalwood.
in stock

£94.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Man Indigo Edp Spray 110 ml f0d8d7c2-0dfb-448a-a429-c267657e8726
Description | Discover KENZO HOMME INDIGO, an intense and elegant Eau de Parfum inspired by the encounter between the sensuality of Iris, the liveliness of the Marine Accord, and the warmth of Leather. KENZO HOMME INDIGO reinvents the olfactory signature of the Marine Accord from the KENZO HOMME line, enriching it with a heart of Iris with creamy, woody, and musky facets. An alluring fragrance with notes of Leather and smoky accents that enhance the sensuality of the fragrance, combined with Akigala and Sandalwood. A TIMELESS COUTURE BOTTLE As if immersed in Indigo ink, this bottle stands out for the modernity of its blue lacquer and matte effect. The shape reflects the strength and flexibility of bamboo, and the beveled closure evokes the cut of the katana, the sword of the samurai. As part of the Maison's sustainable approach, KENZO HOMME respects the rhythm of agroecology: 100% of the alcohol used comes from French fields transitioning to regenerative agriculture that combats soil depletion and biodiversity loss. Recyclable and also Made in France, the design of KENZO HOMME has been redesigned to save 34% plastic in its closures and has introduced 15% recycled glass in its bottles. DISCOVER INDIGO FOR HER Also discover FLOWER IKEBANA INDIGO, the Indigo fragrance for her.| | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Discover KENZO HOMME INDIGO, an intense and elegant Eau de Parfum inspired by the encounter between the sensuality of Iris, the liveliness of the Marine Accord, and the warmth of Leather. KENZO HOMME INDIGO reinvents the olfactory signature of the Marine Accord from the KENZO HOMME line, enriching it with a heart of Iris with creamy, woody, and musky facets. An alluring fragrance with notes of Leather and smoky accents that enhance the sensuality of the fragrance, combined with Akigala and Sandalwood. A TIMELESS COUTURE BOTTLE As if immersed in Indigo ink, this bottle stands out for the modernity of its blue lacquer and matte effect. The shape reflects the strength and flexibility of bamboo, and the beveled closure evokes the cut of the katana, the sword of the samurai. As part of the Maison's sustainable approach, KENZO HOMME respects the rhythm of agroecology: 100% of the alcohol used comes from French fields transitioning to regenerative agriculture that combats soil depletion and biodiversity loss. Recyclable and also Made in France, the design of KENZO HOMME has been redesigned to save 34% plastic in its closures and has introduced 15% recycled glass in its bottles. DISCOVER INDIGO FOR HER Also discover FLOWER IKEBANA INDIGO, the Indigo fragrance for her.

£96.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bottle in deep blue lacquer, inspired by bamboo and samurai art |
| Sustainable design: 34% less plastic, 15% recycled glass |
Price History
1M
Kenzo Homme Indigo Eau de Parfum 110 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price