Kenzo Homme Eau de Toilette 40 ml

Price History
• Scent: marine, woody
• Bottle: deep green, made from 15% recycled glass
• Cap: reduces plastic by 34%
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenzo Homme Eau de Toilette 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kenzo Pour Homme Eau De Toilette EDT Spray 40ml For Men Fresh Fragrance 3274872423312
Kenzo Pour Homme Eau De Toilette EDT Spray 40ml For Men Fresh Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Homme 1.3 Eau De Toilette Spray OPC-PBXJTH5-NEW
Kenzo Homme 1.3 Eau De Toilette Spray
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Homme 40ml Eau de Toilette Spray For Men NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE
Kenzo Homme 40ml Eau de Toilette Spray For Men NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Kenzo Homme - Eau De Toilette 40 Ml
Kenzo celebrates its iconic fragrance Kenzo Homme Eau de Toilette, with a new design. The fragrance is unchanged: rediscover therefore Kenzo Homme Eau de Toilette, a woody marine scent without tempo. The freshness of the sea blends with the green and woody scent of pine and sandalwood, evoking una walk by the sea along a tree-lined avenue. Una invigorating fragrance that caresses and refreshes the skin, like una gust of sea breeze. The new bottle KENZO HOMME deep green is a hymn to poetry. Its shape reflects the strength and flexibility of bamboo and its design is focused on verticality. Its beveled cap evokes the cut of una Katana, una sword used by the Samurai.
in stock
prodImage
£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kenzo Relift Eau de Toilette 40 ml Men — Eau de Toilette
Kenzo Relift Spray — Eau de Toilette for Men An elegant classic woody fragrance for men, with sophisticated masculinity. Practical spray format. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: marine notes, bergamot, mandarin, yuzu Heart notes: sage, geranium, ginger, nutmeg, vetiver Base notes: cedarwood, musk, amber, vetiver Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Men who love woody fragrances for refined and versatile everyday wear.
prodImage
£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Scent: marine, woody
Bottle: deep green, made from 15% recycled glass
Cap: reduces plastic by 34%

Price History

1M 3M
Kenzo Homme Eau de Toilette 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
beautymagasin
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
magicscent
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel