Kenzo Homme Eau de Parfum 110 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 110 ml
- Top note: Mint and cardamom notes
- Heart note: Sea breeze
- Base note: Vanilla, vetiver, cedarwood
Price History
1M 3M
Kenzo Homme Eau de Parfum 110 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kenzo Mens Homme Eau De Parfum 110ml - Peach - One Size c2135603-b33b-4695-9ce1-930768522632
Kenzo design house launched Kenzo Homme in 1991 as a woody aromatic aquatic fragrance for men. The creator is perfumer Christian Mathieu. Kenzo Homme scent notes consist of mahogany and sage combined with bergamot lemon and sea accords. These notes are in perfect harmony with nutmeg carnation juniper berries and orris root followed by peach jasmine caraway lilyofthevalley and rose. Pine with sandalwood amber musk and balsam fir are next and the composition is finishing with oakmoss vetiver cedar and labdanum. This popular uplifting scent comes in a stylish bottle as usual designed by Serge Mansau. This refreshing addictive fragrance is recommended for daytime wear.
Standard Delivery

£63.00
£65.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Kenzo Homme Eau de Parfum 110ml For Men NOTSPECIFIED
Kenzo Homme Eau de Parfum 110ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£63.82
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Homme Eau de Parfum 110ml Spray OPC-P9QPY2K-NEW
The new black KENZO HOMME Eau de Parfum bottle with bluish hues is an ode to poetry. Its shape echoes the vertical strength and flexibility of the...

£81.92
£91.92
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Kenzo Kenzo Homme – Eau De Parfum 110 Ml
The sensual interpretation of a leather warmed by the sun’s rays and enlivened by spicy facets. Quentin Bisch signs una masculine fragrance with woody and salty notes, composed of Leather, Patchouli, and a marine accord. The new KENZO HOMME Eau de Parfum bottle is an ode to poetry. Its shape, which fa echoes the strength and flexibility of bamboo, was designed vertically. The beveled cap evokes the cut of a katana, the sword of the samurai. Since KENZO PARFUMS is committed to a more beautiful world, the bottle of the new Eau de Parfum KENZO HOMME contains 15% recycled glass with una a 23% reduction in weight to hold 10 ml more fragrance*. The cap was designed to save 34% of plastic compared to its initial version. The bottle is protected by untreated kraft paper packaging and by una a box made of paper from sustainably managed forests certified by the FSC® (Forest Stewardship Council®) and printed with biobased inks.
in stock

£90.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Homme Et Int 110ml Men — Eau de Parfum 65c2b510-7337-4564-b084-4006418c25d6
Kenzo et Int 110v Gel Cof V25 — Men's Eau de Parfum Fresh gel with a gourmand character, comfort and lightness in every application. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, yuzu, marine notes, pepper Heart notes: ginger, cardamom, aquatic notes, sage Base notes: cedarwood, amber, musk, vetiver Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for Men seeking innovative, practical products for their daily routine.

£104.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Mint and cardamom notes |
| Heart note: Sea breeze |
| Base note: Vanilla, vetiver, cedarwood |
| 110 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Kenzo Homme Eau de Parfum 110 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price