Kenzo Flower Eau de Parfum 45 ml

Manufacturer: Kenzo
from £71.00to £74.804 offersManufacturer: Kenzo
• Scent Note: Floral, fresh
• Top Notes: Calabrian Bergamot, Bulgarian Rose, Jasmine
• Base Notes: White Musk, creamy Vanilla
• Content: 45 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenzo Flower Eau de Parfum 45 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenzo

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenzo Flower Essentielle Eau de Parfum for women 45 ml e9025f80-185a-4e8b-b7ee-06087977fda0
Flower Essentielle Eau De Parfum by Kenzo, in the 45 ml package, is an elegant and sophisticated feminine fragrance. Characterized by enveloping floral notes, it offers a delicate yet long-lasting scent, ideal for chi seeking a refined touch of femininity throughout the day. Its harmonious composition enhances naturalness and freshness, making it perfect for any occasion. An exclusive essence that highlights personality and leaves an unforgettable mark.
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kenzo Flower Essentielle by Kenzo Eau De Parfum Spray 1.5 oz OPC-PQKV7F-NEW
launched in 2009, is a tribute to the original. This sensualfragrance begins with a floral accord with rose, and jasmine. Thepowdery center consists...
prodImage
£71.40
£75.39
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Kenzo Unisex Flower By Ikebana Edp Spray 75 ml - One Size a8b876f7-a88b-45ff-98bc-380093dbcbc8
Kenzo Flower By Kenzo Ikebana Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.75
£75.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kenzo Flower Essentielle 3352810291824
Kenzo Flower Essentielle, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent Note: Floral, fresh
Top Notes: Calabrian Bergamot, Bulgarian Rose, Jasmine
Base Notes: White Musk, creamy Vanilla
Content: 45 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Kenzo Flower Eau de Parfum 45 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£71.40
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£72.75
Shipping: £2.99
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel