Kenzo Flower Eau de Cologne 90 ml

Manufacturer: Kenzo
from £63.00to £66.002 offersManufacturer: Kenzo
• Eau de Cologne
• Contents: 90 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Jasmine, Rose
• Heart note: Pink peppercorn, Black pepper
• Base note: Vanilla, Musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kenzo Flower Eau de Cologne 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenzo

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flower by Kenzo La Cologne by Kenzo for Women Cologne Spray 3 Ounce OPC-PGBF97S-NEW
LaunchedbythedesignhouseofKenzo.ThisfloralfragrancehasablendofwildHawthorneBulgarianroseparmavioletcassiahedionecyclosalopoponaxwhitemuskandvanilla.
prodImage
£63.00
£66.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Kenzo Flower La Cologne 3352810296591
Kenzo Flower La Cologne, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Jasmine, Rose
Heart note: Pink peppercorn, Black pepper
Base note: Vanilla, Musk
Contents
90 ml

Price History

1M
Kenzo Flower Eau de Cologne 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: £3.99
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel