Kenzo Flower by Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• floral-powdery women's fragrance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenzo Flower by Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenzo Womens Flower Eau De Toilette Spray 50Ml - NA - One Size aa7420a4-d10f-4684-bbd1-6409abb73cb5
KENZO FLOWER EDT SPRAY 50ML
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.54
£32.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Kenzo Flower Eau De Toilette 50ml 0695164
Flower By Kenzo is an oriental floral fragrance for women. Top notes are black currant, hawthorn, Bulgarian rose and mandarin orange. Middle notes are opoponax, jasmine, Parma violet and rose. Base notes are vanilla, white musk and incense. Flower by Kenzo was launched in 2000.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower Eau De Toilette 50ml - White 4735989
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower 50ml EDT Spray OPC-P6W9S7S-NEW
Kenzo Flower 50ml EDT Spray Description: Immerse yourself in the enchanting world of Kenzo Flower, a timeless fragrance that captures the...
prodImage
£31.63
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower By Kenzo 50ml Eau De Toilette OPC-P9VTPMF-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Kenzo Flower by Kenzo EDT (50 ml) surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive...
prodImage
£34.43
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower 50ml EDT-S - Multi 3644773
Flower by Kenzo by Kenzo is an Amber Floral fragrance for women. A sublime blend of femininity and grace, inspired by the alluring simplicity and vitality of nature. The top notes open with a bright, juicy wave of blackcurrant and mandarin orange, while a delicate hint of Bulgarian rose adds a luxurious depth. The sweetly unexpected addition of hawthorn enhances the overall fruityfloral introduction.Transitioning into the heart of the fragrance, there is a captivating balance of opoponax, jasmine, and the nostalgic allure of Parma violet. The rosy theme carries through the middle, but now takes a subtler role, melding harmoniously with the other components. This heart displays the classic charm and romance associated with jasmine and rose, while the opoponax contributes an almost honeylike, balsamic warmth that's incredibly enchanting.As the scent settles, the base notes take the spotlight with comforting, sensual tones of vanilla, musk, and incense. The musk adds an animalic note, introducing a dimension of depth and sensuality, while the vanilla is sweet, comforting, and inviting. Finally, the incense imparts a touch of mystique, resonating with spirituality and serenity, bringing the entire perfume journey full circle.Fragrance NotesTop notes Blackcurrant, Hawthorn, Bulgarian Rose, Mandarin OrangeMiddle notes Opoponax, Jasmine, Parma Violet, RoseBase notes Vanilla, Musk, Incense
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Womens Flower By Edt Spray 50 ml - One Size 7635a1a3-a761-47e6-bfef-52995952cada
Kenzo Flower By Kenzo Edt Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.08
£39.07
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kenzo Flower Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray 0675287
Savour each moment with the timeless scent of the Kenzo Flower Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray. It is an amber floral fragrance for women, capturing a sublime blend of femininity and grace. Inspired by the simple beauty and vitality of nature, this scent embodies elegance and a fresh, natural charm. It opens with fresh top notes of blackcurrant, hawthorn, Bulgarian rose and mandarin orange for a vibrant energy. In the middle notes, you will find a dedicated blend of opoponax, jasmine, Parma violet and rose. The fragrance finishes with warm, rich base notes of vanilla, musk, and incense, creating a lasting, gentle embrace.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower By Kenzo 50ml Eau De Toilette Women EDT Perfume Brand New
Kenzo Flower By Kenzo 50ml Eau De Toilette Women EDT Perfume Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.00 / Unit
Kenzo Flower of Kenzo (2021) EDT W 50 ml
A soft, world-famous poppy flower from Kenzo is an "Eau de Toilette" for women belonging to the floral family. It is a fresher and brighter version of the Eau de Parfum, but still keeps the essence of the poppy alive. It represents the emotions that every woman experiences in her daily life, an explosion of contradictory feelings, which together create a sublime essence. This fragrance was created in 2000 by Alberto Morillas and managed to rise to the top of the sales charts and, almost two decades after its launch, continues to remain at the top of the best sales charts. We are therefore faced with a perfume that has established itself as a perfumery classic throughout the world. It is a multifaceted fragrance that expresses the era of modernity and the style of the city, from an ethereal, poetic and timeless vision. Its olfactory pyramid begins with Tangerine, a citrus aroma tinged with sparkles of sweetness, very feminine and romantic. Next, we can appreciate a floral heart, with the queen of flowers, the Bulgarian rose, combined with the Parma violet, flowers of delicate and velvety aromas, which immerse us in a beautiful and natural world. Finally, its stele ends with bourbon vanilla and white musk, giving it a light hint of sensuality. MODERNITY. This fragrance is created for avant-garde women, lovers of floral fragrances with a modern touch, in perfect harmony with any city in the world. TIMELESS. Its intense floral notes and spicy background provide a versatile touch so it can be used for daytime use in any season. Collectors. This is a fragrance that yes fa road into a new millennium. The design of its packaging is a poetic hymn, represented by the poppy flower, which inspires energy, strength and balance, like the new generation of women of the 21st century. An iconic bottle that deserves a place on every dressing table.
in stock
prodImage
£51.00
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kenzo Flower by Kenzo (2021) EDT W 50ml
Description | Eau de Toilette FLOWER BY KENZO, I am delicate and fearless. I bring color and light wherever I go. I open and bloom freely wherever I am, as long as I can capture the light. Nature has made me its emblem. I am the poppy, wild by nature, the wild and untamed icon. tempo of the Maison KENZO. My fragrance is contained in architectural glass bottles. My essence is revealed in the trail. intima and enveloping of the new Eau de Toilette FLOWER BY KENZO. With a gentle shiver, Sicilian lemons introduce Bulgarian rose water into the heart notes, which melt into a whisper of white musk with hints of vanilla. The master perfumer Alberto Morillas describes the new Eau de Toilette FLOWER BY KENZO as una "pink shaded in una lightness that evokes a pure petal, the innocence of a flower that is about to bloom." This floral Musk fragrance is una Sensual and unique creation infused with nature. | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Eau de Toilette FLOWER BY KENZO, I am delicate and fearless. I bring color and light wherever I go. I open and bloom freely wherever I am, as long as I can capture the light. Nature has made me its emblem. I am the poppy, wild by nature, the wild and untamed icon. tempo of the Maison KENZO. My fragrance is contained in architectural glass bottles. My essence is revealed in the trail. intima and enveloping of the new Eau de Toilette FLOWER BY KENZO. With a gentle shiver, Sicilian lemons introduce Bulgarian rose water into the heart notes, which melt into a whisper of white musk with hints of vanilla. The master perfumer Alberto Morillas describes the new Eau de Toilette FLOWER BY KENZO as una "pink shaded in una lightness that evokes a pure petal, the innocence of a flower that is about to bloom." This floral Musk fragrance is una sensual and singular creation infused by nature.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower Eau De Toilette For Women 50 ml
The Kenzo Flower by Kenzo Eau de Toilette is easily recognisable thanks to its unique bottle and intriguing fragrance. This floral composition is designed for women, playing with notes that quickly transform and blend from one into the other. The citrus opening gently awakens the senses before the pink floral accents come through. These notes continually descend, sinking into a soft trail of vanilla and musk. The idea behind this unusual and original composition is inspired by nature itself.| Top Note reveals the fragrance with citrus and sweet accents at the same time. A lively mandarin accord sits right at the start of the composition.| Heart Note blooms with a lush bouquet that combines accords of honeyed Damask rose and Parma violet.| Base Note creates a comforting trail, woven from creamy, rich musk and warm, sweet Madagascar vanilla accords.|| ALCOHOL , PARFUM (FRAGRANCE) , AQUA (WATER) , GERANIOL , CITRONELLOL , HYDROXYCITRONELLAL , LINALOOL , ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE , LIMONENE , FARNESOL , ISOEUGENOL , BHT , CITRAL , BENZYL ALCOHOL , BENZYL BENZOATE , COUMARIN , BENZYL SALICYLATE , TOCOPHEROL , CI 60730 (EXT. VIOLET 2) ,
in stock
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kenzo Flower Eau de Toilette Women 50 ml — Eau de Toilette
Kenzo Flower per — Eau de Toilette Women A legendary floral, Flower for timeless women. A fragrance that does not age. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, bergamot, green mandarin, cassis, lily of the valley Heart notes: Bulgarian rose, violet, jasmine, hawthorn Base notes: vanilla, white musk, incense, talc Olfactory family Floral. Ideal for A woman who loves classic fragrances with deep roots.
prodImage
£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Kenzo Flower 50ml Eau de Toilette Spray – Timeless Floral Fragrance with a Red Poppy Bottle OPC-PNF8VY-NEW
Kenzo Flower 50ml EDT Spray Kenzo Flower by Kenzo Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml is a timeless, poetic fragrance inspired by a poppy blooming in an...
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Womens Flower Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Her - Green - One Size f87d267d-3d66-46d2-bbc4-1b3888d0b33e
Kenzo design house launched Flower 2000 as a unique scent that has a rich and evocative bouquet of wet green florals and powdery accents. Flower notes consist of poppy rose violet vanilla white musk and jawthorn to create this modern fragrance with a modern urban twist.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.79
£44.78
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Flower by Kenzo Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml OPC-PMYNBS-NEW
Flower by Kenzo Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml FLOWER BY KENZO Eau de Toilette 50ML Clear and unusual, Flower by Kenzo links nature with city,
prodImage
£50.63
Shipping: Free
Flower Femme Eau De Toilette Spray By Kenzo 50ml OPC-PC9BB2N-NEW
Flower Femme Eau De Toilette Spray By Kenzo 50ml Kenzo Flower Eau de Toilette. Flower is a contemporary fragrance for the modern, city womanwho...
prodImage
£50.63
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Womens Flower By Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Her x 2 - Black - One Size 8fac8950-c6b5-4f5f-8aa7-fac32a0c7a46
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.09
£54.08
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
floral-powdery women's fragrance
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Kenzo Flower by Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£29.54
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel