Kenzo Flower by Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 30 ml
• floral-powdery women's fragrance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenzo Flower by Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kenzo Flowers 30ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Women - New
Kenzo Flowers 30ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Women - New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.49 / Unit
Kenzo Flower 30ml EDT-S - Multi 4648763
Flower by Kenzo by Kenzo is an Amber Floral fragrance for women. A sublime blend of femininity and grace, inspired by the alluring simplicity and vitality of nature. The top notes open with a bright, juicy wave of blackcurrant and mandarin orange, while a delicate hint of Bulgarian rose adds a luxurious depth. The sweetly unexpected addition of hawthorn enhances the overall fruityfloral introduction.Transitioning into the heart of the fragrance, there is a captivating balance of opoponax, jasmine, and the nostalgic allure of Parma violet. The rosy theme carries through the middle, but now takes a subtler role, melding harmoniously with the other components. This heart displays the classic charm and romance associated with jasmine and rose, while the opoponax contributes an almost honeylike, balsamic warmth that's incredibly enchanting.As the scent settles, the base notes take the spotlight with comforting, sensual tones of vanilla, musk, and incense. The musk adds an animalic note, introducing a dimension of depth and sensuality, while the vanilla is sweet, comforting, and inviting. Finally, the incense imparts a touch of mystique, resonating with spirituality and serenity, bringing the entire perfume journey full circle.Fragrance NotesTop notes Blackcurrant, Hawthorn, Bulgarian Rose, Mandarin OrangeMiddle notes Opoponax, Jasmine, Parma Violet, RoseBase notes Vanilla, Musk, Incense
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Womens Flower Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray - Black - One Size a6694759-cfbd-42be-a5b7-7d814aca6737
Flower By Kenzo is an oriental floral fragrance for women. Top notes are black currant, hawthorn, Bulgarian rose and mandarin orange. Middle notes are opoponax, jasmine, parma violet and rose. Base notes are vanilla, white musk and incense. Flower by Kenzo was launched in 2000.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.00
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kenzo Flower Eau De Toilette 30ml Spray For Her - White 9846411
Flower By Kenzo is an oriental floral fragrance for women. FLOWER BY KENZO reveals in this perfume for women the fresh and light facets of the poppy, its emblematic red flower. To get the most out of it, apply it to the pulse points wrists hollow, behind the ears, upper chest, neck, back of the knees in order to exhale the perfume thanks to the warm zones. Top notes are black currant, hawthorn, Bulgarian rose and mandarin orange. Middle notes are opoponax, jasmine, Parma violet and rose. Base notes are vanilla, white musk and incense
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower Eau De Toilette 30ml Spray 0793151
Embrace the essence of nature with Kenzo Flower Eau De Toilette 30ml Spray, a fragrance that captures the spirit of femininity and grace in every spritz, blending juicy blackcurrant and mandarin orange with the softness of Bulgarian rose and a sweet hint of hawthorn for a truly captivating experience. Flower by Kenzo brings a delicate balance of opoponax, jasmine, parma violet and rose at the heart, while vanilla, musk and incense create a comforting powdery base that lingers beautifully. Perfect for adding a touch of floral elegance to your everyday, this light eau de toilette is designed for women who appreciate a fresh, powdery scent that feels both modern and timeless.
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
KENZO FLOWER 30ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3274872420335
KENZO FLOWER 30ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.48
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower 30ml Eau de Toilette Spray OPC-PB9ZBVD-NEW
Flower by Kenzo Eau de Toilette, the sparkling womens perfume by Kenzo. Flower by Kenzo reveals in this perfume for women the fresh and light facets...
prodImage
£30.72
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Womens Flower Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray For Her - Green - One Size de3ef8fa-dd1e-4a01-b37b-de9a5906236a
Kenzo design house launched Flower 2000 as a unique scent that has a rich and evocative bouquet of wet green florals and powdery accents. Flower notes consist of poppy rose violet vanilla white musk and jawthorn to create this modern fragrance with a modern urban twist.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.42
£34.41
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kenzo Flower 30ml EDT Spray OPC-PKZ5VR-NEW
Flower by Kenzo by Kenzo is a Amber Floral fragrance for women. Flower by Kenzo was launched in 2000. Flower by Kenzo was created by Alberto...
prodImage
£31.47
Shipping: Free
Flower by Kenzo for Women - 1 oz EDT Spray SH-BF-U853.
Delicate floral fragrance inspired by the poppy flower Blends Bulgarian rose, vanilla, and white musk Feminine and airy scent for everyday wear
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower Eau de Toilette For Women 30 ml
Kenzo Flower Eau De Toilette for women, 30 ml size, is a elegante and refined fragrance that captures the essence of femininity. The scent combines delicate floral notes with a touch of sweetness, bringing freshness and sensuality throughout the day. Perfect for those looking for a versatile fragrance, suitable for both everyday wear and special occasions. The refined bottle design reflects the modernity and artistry that distinguish the Kenzo brand, ideal for enhancing every woman’s personality.
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kenzo Flower by Kenzo Eau de toilette 30ml format
Flower by Kenzo EDT 30ml is una fragranza refined and iconic, designed for chi who desire a touch of elegance and femininity in their daily routine. This eau de toilette opens with fresh and enveloping notes of poppy, accompanied by a delicate floral heart and a sweet, warm base of vanilla and wood. Its balanced composition makes the fragrance suitable for any occasion, ensuring una a lasting sensation of well-being and freshness. The bottle, with its minimalist and sophisticated design, reflects the essence of modernity and style of Kenzo, becoming a distinctive element on your vanity. Flower by Kenzo EDT is the ideal choice for chi who seek una fragranza unique, capable of enhancing their authenticity with grace and charm.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower by Kenzo (2021) EDT W 30 ml
With the women's eau de toilette Kenzo Flower by Kenzo, the wild nature and the charm of poppy flowers have taken on a una new shape. This flower, seemingly fragile at first glance but at the tempo same time bold, has inspired this sparkling women's fragrance that will tempo captivate all your senses.
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kenzo Flower by Kenzo (2021) EDT W 30ml
Description | Eau de Toilette FLOWER BY KENZO, I am delicate and fearless. I bring color and light wherever I go. I open and bloom freely wherever I am, as long as I can capture the light. Nature has made me its emblem. I am the poppy, wild by nature, the wild and untamed icon. tempo of the Maison KENZO. My fragrance is contained in architectural glass bottles. My essence is revealed in the trail. intima and enveloping of the new Eau de Toilette FLOWER BY KENZO. With a gentle shiver, Sicilian lemons introduce Bulgarian rose water into the heart notes, which melt into a whisper of white musk with hints of vanilla. The master perfumer Alberto Morillas describes the new Eau de Toilette FLOWER BY KENZO as una "pink shaded in una lightness that evokes a pure petal, the innocence of a flower that is about to bloom". This floral Musk fragrance is una Sensual and unique creation infused with nature. | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Eau de Toilette FLOWER BY KENZO, I am delicate and fearless. I bring color and light wherever I go. I open and bloom freely wherever I am, as long as I can capture the light. Nature has made me its emblem. I am the poppy, wild by nature, the wild and untamed icon. tempo of the Maison KENZO. My fragrance is contained in architectural glass bottles. My essence is revealed in the trail. intima and enveloping of the new Eau de Toilette FLOWER BY KENZO. With a gentle shiver, Sicilian lemons introduce Bulgarian rose water into the heart notes, which melt into a whisper of white musk with hints of vanilla. The master perfumer Alberto Morillas describes the new Eau de Toilette FLOWER BY KENZO as una "pink shaded in una lightness that evokes a pure petal, the innocence of a flower that is about to bloom". This floral Musk fragrance is una sensual and singular creation infused by nature.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
KENZO FLOWER 30ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New
KENZO FLOWER 30ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.83
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower Poppy Bouquet Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray for Her 3274872439597
Kenzo Flower Poppy Bouquet Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Womens Flower by Poppy Bouquet Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml for Women - Rose - One Size 0198c845-a8ed-7924-97f7-96be455b2c8a
Experience the enchanting allure of Kenzo Flower by Kenzo Poppy Bouquet Eau de Toilette Spray. This captivating fragrance features a refreshing blend of floral accords, starting with zesty citrus notes and airy mandarin essence. The heart reveals the elegance of jasmine and the sweetness of Damascena rose, while the base is enriched with a soft, dreamy white musk. Perfect for women seeking a light and uplifting scent, this 30ml spray is a must-have for your fragrance collection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.50
£35.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kenzo Flower F Eau De Toilette 30Ml Spray OPC-P5QPCWC-NEW
Kenzo Flower F Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower by Kenzo EDT 30ml
Flower by Kenzo EDT 30ml is an una iconic feminine fragrance that combines delicacy and modernity. Characterized by floral notes of poppy, rose, and violet, it offers a una sensation of freshness and refined femininity. Its lightweight and long-lasting formula ensures a una pleasant olfactory experience throughout the day. Perfect for those seeking a elegante unique and distinctive scent, this eau de toilette expresses creativity and naturalness, becoming a must-have in the wardrobe of every sophisticated woman.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kenzo Flower by Kenzo Eau de toilette - 30ml
Discover the intoxicating fragrance of **Flower by Kenzo EDT** 30ml, a masterpiece from the renowned maison Kenzo that embodies elegance and femininity. This fresh fragranza floral is characterized by delicate sweet pea notes, harmoniously blended with hints of rose and violet, creating a unique and captivating olfactory bouquet. The eau de toilette offers a una sensation of freshness and vitality, making it the perfect ally for spring and summer days. Its longevity allows you to enjoy the aroma for hours, while the refined and minimalist packaging is a perfect accessory to display on your vanity. **Flower by Kenzo** is not just a una fragranza, but a sensory experience that awakens the senses and conveys a una feeling of joy and freedom. Perfect for confident and romantic women, this eau de toilette suits any occasion, whether it's a casual meeting or a una elegante evening. Treat yourself to a moment of renewal with the fresh and fruity opening, which evolves into a seductive floral heart, leaving a lasting impression. Choose Flower by Kenzo and let your essence blossom.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower by Kenzo Light EDT W 30 ml
Kenzo Flower by Kenzo Légère EDT 30 ml una fragranza feminine that embodies elegance and freshness in every spray. This eau de toilette stands out for its refined olfactory profile, characterized by light and enveloping floral notes, perfect for chi who wants a touch of femininity without giving up modernity. Light yet persistent, it guarantees una a feeling of well-being and vitality throughout the day. The essential and refined design of the bottle reflects the contemporary image of the Kenzo brand, ideal for dynamic women who love to express their personality with style. An excellent choice for chi looking for una fragranza versatile, suitable both for daily use and for special occasions.
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower By Kenzo Poppy Bouquet - EDT - Volume: 30 ml
Flower of Kenzo Poppy Bouquet Edt Floral de Kenzo. | Flower of Kenzo Poppy Bouquet: the new Eau de Toilette that envelops you in flowers. Kenzo Parfums intertwines the universe of flowers in the new eau de toilette for women fiorere by Kenzo Poppy Bouquet For this new chapter, perfumer Dora Baghriche takes us on a bucolic morning stroll through a Japanese flower market. Floral and botanical aromas come together in the new Eau de Toilette for women, a bright, natural and authentic bouquet. In the top notes, green almond is mixed with tea leaves and mandarin essence. The heart notes of Jasmine Sambac, Gardenia and Rosa Damascena come together in a colourful, fresh and vibrant bouquet. In the base notes, cedarwood combines with white musks to create a sensual scent A new floral addiction that blooms on your skin Top Notes: | Tangerine Essence | Heart notes: | Infusion of Jasmine Sambac and Rosa Damascena | Base Notes: | White musks
in stock
prodImage
£46.00
£51.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kenzo Flower By Kenzo Poppy Bouquet - EDT - Volume: 30 ml
Description | Flower by Kenzo Poppy Bouquet: the new Eau de Toilette that envelops you in flowers. Kenzo Parfums releases a new bouquet of flowers with the new feminine fragrance Flower by Kenzo Poppy Bouquet Eau de Toilette. In this unpublished chapter, perfumer Dora Baghriche guides us in una A bucolic morning stroll through a Japanese flower market. Floral and botanical aromas come together in the new Flower by Kenzo Poppy Bouquet Eau de Toilette: a bright bouquet, naturale and authentic. Among the top notes, Green Almond blends with Tea Leaves and Mandarin essence. The heart notes of Sambac Jasmine, Gardenia, and Damask Rose meet in a colorful, fragrant, and vibrant bouquet. In the base notes, the unmistakable Cedarwood combines with White Musks to evoke una sensual trail. An intoxicating floral novelty that will bloom on your skin. OUR COMMITMENT TO A MORE BEAUTIFUL WORLD Since natural resources are exhaustible, KENZO PARFUMS strives to reduce the impact and levies associated with its business. Working with raw materials prime more precious and noble is una right thing. KENZO PARFUMS goes beyond regulations to ensure environmentally friendly and perfectly safe products. | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Flower by Kenzo Poppy Bouquet: the new Eau de Toilette that envelops you in flowers. Kenzo Parfums releases a new bouquet of flowers with the new feminine fragrance Flower by Kenzo Poppy Bouquet Eau de Toilette. In this unpublished chapter, perfumer Dora Baghriche guides us in una A bucolic morning stroll through a Japanese flower market. Floral and botanical aromas come together in the new Flower by Kenzo Poppy Bouquet Eau de Toilette: a bright bouquet, naturale and authentic. Among the top notes, Green Almond blends with Tea Leaves and Mandarin essence. The heart notes of Sambac Jasmine, Gardenia, and Damask Rose meet in a colorful, fragrant, and vibrant bouquet. In the base notes, the unmistakable Cedarwood combines with White Musks to evoke una sensual trail. An intoxicating floral novelty that will bloom on your skin. OUR COMMITMENT TO A MORE BEAUTIFUL WORLD Since natural resources are exhaustible, KENZO PARFUMS strives to reduce the impact and levies associated with its business. Working with raw materials prime more precious and noble is una right thing. KENZO PARFUMS goes beyond regulations to ensure environmentally friendly and perfectly safe products.
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
floral-powdery women's fragrance
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Kenzo Flower by Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
Lovely perfume in distinctive box
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
15/12/2018
|
Bought as a present for my daughter. She loves this product. So therefore we buy it for her each special occasion
Beautiful perfume
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
02/05/2018
|
Lasts all day
lovely fragrance
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/03/2018
|
light and soft fragrance, lingers, draws compliments, this is a scent I have loved for a long while.
A great aroma
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
01/02/2018
|
Kenzo is a,great perfume.
Christmas Present
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
03/01/2018
|
Having already worn Kenzo Flowers it was the perfect gift for my friend.
With reviews from

Kenzo Flower by Eau de Toilette 30 ml Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
13
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
perfumeplusdirect
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.49 / Unit
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel