Kenzo Flower by Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Kenzo
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Top note: pink pepper
- Heart note: Bulgarian rose
- Base note: vanilla, musk
Price History
1M 3M
Kenzo Flower by Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenzo
Popular Products
20 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kenzo Flower Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for women 417891
Kenzo Flower Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£38.90
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower 50ml Eau De Parfum For Women EDP Perfume For Her 123639
Kenzo Flower 50ml Eau De Parfum For Women EDP Perfume For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.00 / Unit
Kenzo Womens Flower Eau De Parfum 50ml - Black - One Size f12448d0-76bf-4c45-9305-0afb1394de63
Flower By Kenzo is an oriental floral fragrance for women. Top notes are black currant, hawthorn, Bulgarian rose and mandarin orange. Middle notes are opoponax, jasmine, Parma violet and rose. Base notes are vanilla, white musk and incense. Flower by Kenzo was launched in 2000.
Standard Delivery

£39.50
£42.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kenzo Flower Eau De Parfum 50ml 0695163

£41.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower By Kenzo Eau De Parfum Spray â 50ml OPC-PM5MQD-NEW
Discover the unique, oriental scent of the classic Kenzo Flower by Kenzo Eau de Parfum Spray â 50ml from OnBuy â a timeless, sophisticated...

£56.94
Shipping: Free
Flower of kenzo edp 50 ml shopify_IT_9747203391768_50079278694680
In a technological and urban world, the flower is the natural bond that recalls nature. The blossoming of a poppy in the city: the power of a unique, strong, pure and sensual flower. Kenzo he created the scent of poppy, odorless by definition: of flowers
in stock

£66.00
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Flower by kenzo edp 50ml shopify_IT_8860204466500_47916394086724
Description | FLOWER BY KENZO Eau de Parfum, an icon in the world of women's perfumes. KENZO created this fragrance inspired by a naturally scentless flower: the Poppy. A unique floral feminine scent. A vibrant touch of Pink Pepper introduces the sensuality of Bulgarian Rose, wrapped in Vanilla and White Musk. FLOWER BY KENZO: a feminine Eau De Parfum without tempo. Una Once dressed, spray your perfume in a triangular motion on your upper body. To intensify the fragrance's trail, spray it on key areas such as the neck, nape of the neck, behind the ears, or on the wrists. FLOWERBYKENZO. For a more beautiful world. | | Manufacturer | | FLOWER BY KENZO Eau de Parfum, an icon in the world of women's perfumes. KENZO created this fragrance inspired by a naturally scentless flower: the Poppy. A unique floral feminine scent. A vibrant touch of Pink Pepper introduces the sensuality of Bulgarian Rose, wrapped in Vanilla and White Musk. FLOWER BY KENZO: a feminine Eau De Parfum without tempo. Una Once dressed, spray your perfume using a triangular motion on your upper body. To intensify the fragrance's trail, spray it on key areas such as the neck, nape of the neck, behind the ears, or on the wrists. FLOWERBYKENZO. For a more beautiful world.

£67.00
Shipping: Free
Flowerbykenzo Ep 50 Vap F 13078298-691a-42d2-a54a-76a8ba08fff5
Description | FLOWER BY KENZO Eau de Parfum, an icon in the world of women's perfumes. KENZO created this fragrance inspired by a naturally scentless flower: the Poppy. A unique feminine floral perfume. A vibrant touch of Pink Pepper introduces the sensuality of Bulgarian Rose, wrapped in Vanilla and White Musk. FLOWER BY KENZO: a timeless feminine Eau De Parfum. Once dressed, spray your perfume in a triangular movement on the upper part of your body. To intensify the scent trail, spray it on key points such as the neck, nape, behind the ears, or on the wrists. FLOWERBYKENZO. For a more beautiful world.| | Manufacturer | | FLOWER BY KENZO Eau de Parfum, an icon in the world of women's perfumes. KENZO created this fragrance inspired by a naturally scentless flower: the Poppy. A unique feminine floral perfume. A vibrant touch of Pink Pepper introduces the sensuality of Bulgarian Rose, wrapped in Vanilla and White Musk. FLOWER BY KENZO: a timeless feminine Eau De Parfum. Once dressed, spray your perfume in a triangular movement on the upper part of your body. To intensify the scent trail, spray it on key points such as the neck, nape, behind the ears, or on the wrists. FLOWERBYKENZO. For a more beautiful world.

£67.00
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kenzo Flower by Kenzo EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_10028894650648_51533967327512
The poppy is a beautiful flower that, however, is unusually devoid of aroma. For this reason, the eau de parfum Kenzo Flower by Kenzo attempts to "reproduce" the imaginary scent of the poppy flower.
in stock

£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kenzo Flower by Kenzo EDP W 50ml shopify_IT_8867342254404_47938594734404
The poppy is a beautiful flower which, however, is unusually devoid of aroma. For this reason, the eau de parfum Kenzo Flower by Kenzo attempts to “reproduce” the imaginary scent of the poppy flower.

£72.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower by Kenzo EDP 50ml 6abdecc0-605a-4a86-851a-75294df4fadb
Flower by Kenzo EDP 50ml is an elegant and sophisticated feminine fragrance, created for chi who wishes to express femininity and originality. Thanks to its unique composition, it combines notes of violet, rose, and vanilla, offering a sweet and enveloping trail that lasts long. The refined design of the bottle recalls the iconic poppy flower, a symbol of delicacy and strength. Perfect for daily use or special occasions, this perfume enhances personality and provides a touch of timeless freshness.

£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Kenzo Flower 417891
Kenzo Flower, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£47.29
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower-50 ml 417891
Kenzo Flower-50 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£47.29
Shipping: Free
Flowerby Kenzo Eau De Vie 50 ml EDP 123639
Flowerby Kenzo Eau De Vie 50 ml EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.99
£52.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
KENZO FLOWER 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 123639
KENZO FLOWER 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.95
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower by Kenzo EDP 50ml shopify_IT_10039399579928_51571545538840
Flower by Kenzo EDP 50ml is a una feminine and sophisticated fragrance, created for those who wish to express femininity and originality. Thanks to its unique composition, it combines notes of violet, rose, and vanilla, giving a una sweet and enveloping trail that lasts long. The refined design of the bottle recalls the iconic poppy flower, a symbol of delicacy and strength. Perfect for everyday use or special occasions, this perfume enhances personality and adds a touch of freshness without tempo.
in stock

£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kenzo Flower By Kenzo - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9754638582040_50249735602456
Kenzo Flower By Kenzo Eau de Parfum, available in the 50 ml format, an iconic fragrance that embodies contemporary elegance and femininity. Its olfactory composition opens with fresh and fruity notes, evolving into an enveloping floral heart, and then fading into a warm and delicate base. This harmony of perfumes creates a refined and long-lasting sensorial experience, perfect for the modern woman who wishes to express uniqueness and refinement. Thanks to its design elegante and compact, the ideal bottle to always carry with you, guaranteeing a touch of class on every occasion. Kenzo Flower By Kenzo It represents an excellent choice for those looking for a versatile and distinctive fragrance.
in stock

£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kenzo Flower by Kenzo Eau de parfum - 50ml shopify_IT_15347903070532_55849557885252
Flower by Kenzo EDP - 50ml is an iconic una fragranza fragrance that embodies elegance and femininity. Characterized by an enveloping floral bouquet, this eau de parfum combines notes of poppy, Bulgarian rose, and vanilla, creating a sophisticated and long-lasting scent. Ideal for daily use or special occasions, Flower by Kenzo enhances the personality of chi who wears it with a una sensation of freshness and irresistible sweetness. The 50ml bottle is practical and refined, perfect to always carry with you. This perfume represents an excellent una choice for those chi looking for una fragranza versatile and high quality, capable of leaving a lasting impression without being overwhelming. A true must-have for lovers of delicate and distinctive fragrances.

£76.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower By Kenzo - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_15104235733316_54814203380036
Kenzo Flower By Kenzo is an eau de parfum with refined charm, offered in a practical 50 ml bottle. This feminine fragranza stands out for its harmonious and luminous composition, which combines floral notes of violet, rose, and hibiscus with a delicate touch of vanilla and white musk. The essence evokes a fresh and sophisticated bouquet, perfect for chi who wishes to express elegance and naturalness in everyday life. Thanks to its long-lasting persistence, Flower By Kenzo guarantees una a delicate yet lasting presence, ideal for any occasion. The iconic design of the bottle, inspired by the poppy flower, makes this perfume not only una an olfactory choice, but also a refined beauty object to display with pride.

£76.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower By Kenzo - EDP - Volume: 50 ml 9237d152-bf05-41ef-bc9c-2a4fae960938
Embrace the essence of nature with the Kenzo flower from Kenzo, where dove sophistication meets lively whimsy in every spritz. Elevate your fragrance game with this elegant perfume that celebrates the blooms of life's beauty.

£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Top note: pink pepper |
| Heart note: Bulgarian rose |
| Base note: vanilla, musk |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Kenzo Flower by Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price