Kenzo Flower by Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Kenzo
from £27.73to £74.9924 offersManufacturer: Kenzo
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: pink pepper
• Heart note: Bulgarian rose
• Base note: vanilla, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenzo Flower by Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenzo

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KENZO FLOWER 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED K010221
KENZO FLOWER 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.73
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray - White 3533976
Flower By Kenzo is an oriental floral fragrance for women. Top notes are black currant, hawthorn, Bulgarian rose and mandarin orange. Middle notes are opoponax, jasmine, parma violet and rose. Base notes are vanilla, white musk and incense. Flower by Kenzo was launched in 2000.
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Womens Flower Eau De Parfum 30ml - NA - One Size f0e41cbc-7cec-4c9c-aaaa-5bf4eccb515c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.57
£32.56
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kenzo Flower Eau de Parfum K010221
Kenzo Flower Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray 0675151
Experience the blend of sophistication and freshness with Kenzo Flower Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray. It opens with a beautiful fragrance of Bulgarian Rose with Hawthorn, Black Currant and Mandarin Orange. The heart notes contain Parma Violet, Rose, Opoponax and Jasmine and ends in Vanilla, White Musk and Incense for a lasting impression. Inspired by nature, it'll transport you to a rooftop garden laden with scarlet poppies.
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower by Kenzo EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9747203555608_50079281971480
In a technological and urban world, the flower is the natural bond that recalls nature. The blossoming of a poppy in the city: the power of a unique, strong, pure and sensual flower. Kenzo he created the scent of poppy, odorless by definition: of flowers
in stock
prodImage
£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kenzo Flower by Kenzo EDP W 30ml shopify_IT_8895272059204_48029095461188
Description | FLOWER BY KENZO Eau de Parfum, an icon in the world of women's perfumes. KENZO created this fragrance inspired by a naturally scentless flower: the Poppy. A unique floral feminine scent. A vibrant touch of Pink Pepper introduces the sensuality of Bulgarian Rose, wrapped in Vanilla and White Musk. FLOWER BY KENZO: a feminine Eau De Parfum without tempo. Una Once dressed, spray your perfume in a triangular motion on your upper body. To intensify the fragrance's trail, spray it on key areas such as the neck, nape of the neck, behind the ears, or on the wrists. FLOWERBYKENZO. For a more beautiful world. | | Manufacturer | | FLOWER BY KENZO Eau de Parfum, an icon in the world of women's perfumes. KENZO created this fragrance inspired by a naturally scentless flower: the Poppy. A unique floral feminine scent. A vibrant touch of Pink Pepper introduces the sensuality of Bulgarian Rose, wrapped in Vanilla and White Musk. FLOWER BY KENZO: a feminine Eau De Parfum without tempo. Una Once dressed, spray your perfume using a triangular motion on your upper body. To intensify the fragrance's trail, spray it on key areas such as the neck, nape of the neck, behind the ears, or on the wrists. FLOWERBYKENZO. For a more beautiful world.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower By Kenzo - EDP - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_9754638549272_50249735569688
Kenzo Flower By Kenzo a''elegante 30 ml eau de parfum that embodies modern femininity through a unique and enveloping fragrance. Characterized by intense floral notes of poppy, enriched by hints of rose, violet and vanilla, this fragrance offers a refined and persistent olfactory experience. The design of the bottle, minimalist and iconic, reflects the naturalness and delicacy of the flower symbol of the brand. Ideal for those looking for a sophisticated and versatile perfume, Kenzo Flower By Kenzo enhances the personality with a touch of freshness and sweetness. Perfect for everyday use or special occasions, it offers a harmonious balance between elegance and modernity, capturing the essence of nature in every spray.
in stock
prodImage
£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kenzo Flower By Kenzo - EDP - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_15104235700548_54814203347268
Kenzo Flower By Kenzo Eau de Parfum 30 ml represents an icon of refined elegance and modern femininity. This fragranza combines enveloping floral notes with fresh and delicate nuances, creating a perfect balance between sweetness and sophistication. Its exclusive composition enhances violet, rose, and poppy petals, offering una a persistent and harmonious trail that accompanies every moment of the day. The compact 30 ml format is ideal for chi those who wish to carry a touch of style and personality with them, making application easy on any occasion. Designed for women who love to stand out with grace and originality, Kenzo Flower By Kenzo gives una a feeling of well-being and confidence, making it a must-have in any perfume collection.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kenzo Flower Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray Women's Perfume for Her EDP K010221
Kenzo Flower Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray Women's Perfume for Her EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.51
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume K010221
Kenzo Flower Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance K010221
Kenzo Flower Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower Womens EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift K010221
Kenzo Flower Womens EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower Womens EDP 30ml Fragrance K010221
Kenzo Flower Womens EDP 30ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
KENZO FLOWER 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK K010221
KENZO FLOWER 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower Eau de Parfum 30ml comes With Hand Bag New K010221
Kenzo Flower Eau de Parfum 30ml comes With Hand Bag New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.90
£39.40
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Kenzo Flower K010221
Kenzo Flower, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flowers 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women - New K010221
Kenzo Flowers 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women - New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.69 / Unit
Kenzo Flower Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray EDP Women's Fragrance New Sealed K010221
Kenzo Flower Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray EDP Women's Fragrance New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
KENZO Eau de Parfum 30ml Floral Rose & Violet Powdery Musk Vanilla Romantic Scent Gift K010221
Eau de Parfum 30ml Floral Rose & Violet Powdery Musk Vanilla Romantic Scent Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.17 / Unit
Kenzo Flower Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray EDP Women's Fragrance New Sealed K010221
Kenzo Flower Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray EDP Women's Fragrance New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.73
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower by Kenzo EDP 30ml Women's Perfume Fragrance
Kenzo Flower by Kenzo EDP 30ml Women's Perfume Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower Of Kenzo Refillable Eau De Parfum for Women 30 Ml shopify_IT_14911102419268_54096947937604
The poppy is a beautiful flower which, however, is unusually devoid of aroma. For this reason, the eau de parfum Kenzo Flower by Kenzo attempts to “reproduce” the imaginary scent of the poppy flower.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower 30ml-100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women
Kenzo Flower 30ml-100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: pink pepper
Heart note: Bulgarian rose
Base note: vanilla, musk
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Kenzo Flower by Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£27.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.57
Shipping: £2.99
perfume-click
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel