Kenzo Ca Sent Beau Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Kenzo
from £45.77to £63.005 offersManufacturer: Kenzo
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Fragrance of bergamot, peach, rose, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenzo Ca Sent Beau Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenzo

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenzo Ca Sent Beau Eau De Toilette
Kenzo Ca Sent Beau Eau De Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.77
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Ca Sent Beau Eau de Toilette Spray OPC-PPTDJP-NEW
Kenzo Ca Sent Beau Eau de Toilette Spray An intense fragrance created from a floral splendor. Top notes: Patchouli, Bergamot, Mandarin Orange.
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Ca Sent Beau EDT W 50 ml shopify_IT_9979901575448_51270902186264
The first perfume KENZO. The secret garden, delicate and poetic of a perfumer who loves flowers madly. All the spirit ?KENZO in this first poetic perfume. An exceptional floral nectar (Magnolia, Gardenia, Tuberose, Ylang-Ylang, Rose, Jasmine), enriched with fruity notes (Plum, Peach), woody and musky notes, and the sweet touch of Vanilla, Musk, and Iris. Created by Françoise Caron.
in stock
prodImage
£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kenzo Ca Sent Beau EDT W 50 ml shopify_IT_8961547895108_48228972953924
Description | The first perfume KENZO. The secret, delicate, and poetic garden of a perfumer with a mad love for flowers. The whole spirit?KENZO in this first poetic perfume. An exceptional floral nectar (magnolia, gardenia, tuberose, ylang-ylang, rose, jasmine), enriched with fruity notes (plum, peach), woody and musky notes and a sweet touch of vanilla, musk and iris. Created by Françoise Caron.| | Manufacturer | | The first perfume KENZO. The secret, delicate, and poetic garden of a perfumer with a mad love for flowers. The whole spirit?KENZO in this first poetic perfume. An exceptional floral nectar (magnolia, gardenia, tuberose, ylang-ylang, rose, jasmine), enriched with fruity notes (plum, peach), woody and musky notes and a sweet touch of vanilla, musk and iris. Created by Françoise Caron.
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Ca Sent Beau Eau De Toilette Women 50 ml 89c69527-1572-4a67-babe-d692eb1f3ec7
Description | The first fragrance KENZO. The secret garden, delicate and poetic, of a perfumer who is madly in love with flowers. All the spirit ?KENZO in this first poetic fragrance. An exceptional floral nectar (Magnolia, Gardenia, Tuberose, Ylang-Ylang, Rose, Jasmine), enriched with fruity notes (Plum, Peach), woody and musky notes, and the sweet touch of Vanilla, Musk, and Iris. Created by Françoise Caron.| | Manufacturer | | The first fragrance KENZO. The secret garden, delicate and poetic, of a perfumer who is madly in love with flowers. All the spirit ?KENZO in this first poetic fragrance. An exceptional floral nectar (Magnolia, Gardenia, Tuberose, Ylang-Ylang, Rose, Jasmine), enriched with fruity notes (Plum, Peach), woody and musky notes, and the sweet touch of Vanilla, Musk, and Iris. Created by Françoise Caron.
prodImage
£63.00
£68.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance of bergamot, peach, rose, musk
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Kenzo Ca Sent Beau Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£45.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel