Kenzo Amour Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Kenzo
from £39.22to £57.007 offersManufacturer: Kenzo
• Perfume Spray
• Contents: 30 ml
• sensual-gentle women's fragrance
• scent of musk, cherry and almond blossoms, thanaka wood, white tea, rice, and vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kenzo Amour Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenzo

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KENZO AMOUR 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
KENZO AMOUR 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.22
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Womens Amour 30ml EDP Spray - One Size 019d062d-8021-78ac-a950-53c33401f6ef
Kenzo Amour 30ml EDP Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.01
£43.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kenzo Amour EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9979902034200_51270905757976
A sensual, sweet, happy fragrance inspired by the sensations of a love journey. A floral musky woody composition based on the olfactory memories of travels in Asia... there are cherry blossom, frangipani, as well as woods and incenses, thanaka, which comes from afar, rice, white tea, and vanilla for sweetness. Accord of Rice Vapor, White Tea, Frangipani Flower, Cherry Blossom, Heliotrope Flower, Vanilla, Thanaka Wood, White Musks, Incense
in stock
prodImage
£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kenzo Amour EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_8867343499588_47938596110660
Description | KenzoAmour - Eau de Parfum released in 2008. The nose behind this fragrance is Daphne Bugey. Top notes are rice and incense, middle notes are frangipani and patchouli, base notes are amber, vanilla, and benzoin. | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | KenzoAmour - Eau de Parfum released in 2008. The nose behind this fragrance is Daphne Bugey. Top notes are rice and incense, middle notes are frangipani and patchouli, base notes are amber, vanilla, and benzoin.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
KENZO Amour Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml shopify_IT_14953791816004_54254103920964
Embark on a slow and sensual journey. The eau de parfum for women Kenzo Amour is rich in mystery and full of warm sensations that fill the soul; in this modo, It will give you optimism and make you think of fragrant oriental landscapes.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
KENZO Amour Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml shopify_IT_9753294012696_50209891189016
KENZO Amour Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml embodies a unique and enveloping essence, an expression of elegance and contemporaneity. This delicate and refined fragrance opens with fresh notes of white tea and litchi, evolving into a floral heart of cherry blossoms that envelops the senses with sweetness and femininity. Its woody base gives a warm and persistent touch, making it ideal for those looking for a sophisticated and long-lasting fragrance. The 30 ml format is perfect for taking anywhere, guaranteeing a feeling of well-being and uniqueness at any time of the day. Kenzo Amour is the perfect choice to enhance the personality of a modern and refined woman.
in stock
prodImage
£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kenzo Amour EDP W 30 ml cd16be30-a41f-462d-b3e5-6d838eba7f4c
Description | KenzoAmour - Eau de Parfum created in 2008. The nose behind this fragrance is Daphne Bugey. The top notes are Rice and Incense, the heart notes are Frangipani and Patchouli, the base notes are Amber, Vanilla and Benzoin. | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | KenzoAmour - Eau de Parfum created in 2008. The nose behind this fragrance is Daphne Bugey. The top notes are Rice and Incense, the heart notes are Frangipani and Patchouli, the base notes are Amber, Vanilla and Benzoin.
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
sensual-gentle women's fragrance
scent of musk, cherry and almond blossoms, thanaka wood, white tea, rice, and vanilla
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M
Kenzo Amour Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
directbeautystore
prodImage
£39.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.01
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel