Kenwood Ltd. HMP50.000BK
from £43.008 offers
Price History- Power: 650 W
- Speed Levels: 5
Popular Products

Bosch MFQ36400
£67.95

Krups 3Mix 4000 GN4001
£67.99

Philips HR3740
£58.83

Bosch MFQ24200
£70.99

Braun MQ7087X
£188.99

Braun MultiMix 3 HM 3000
£55.98

Braun MultiMix 5 HM 5100
£85.13

Braun MultiMix 3 HM 3135
£107.71

Bosch MFQ40304
£78.68
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kenwood QuickMix+ Hand Mixer With Variable Speed & Pulse Function 650W HMP50.000BK
Kenwood QuickMix+ Hand Mixer With Variable Speed & Pulse Function Stainless Steel Beaters 650W - Black POWERFUL MOTOR : the 650 Watt motor of...

£43.00
Shipping: Free
Kenwood QuickMix+ HMP50.000BK, Hand Mixer with Variable Speed and Pulse Function, Stainless Steel Beaters Included, Mixer for Baking with Silent Motor, 650W, Black B0CWPCNWSK
POWERFUL MOTOR: the 650 Watt motor of this hand mixer makes stirring and kneading simple, comfortable and fast VARIABLE SPEED + PULSE: make mixing and whisking easy and offers excellent results in all your baking recipes HIGH-QUALITY: the included stirring brooms and kneading hooks made of stainless steel are durable and robust COMPACT DESIGN: a compact and light design for easy storage, even in smaller kitchens, with removable beaters for easy cleaning EASY BAKING: this hand mixer will be your favorite kitchen helper to effortlessly stir, mix and knead with less time used for cleaning, Weight: 2.7116858226 pounds, Manufacturer: Kenwood

£44.99
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD Quickmix HMP50.000BK Hand Mixer - Black, Black 10240480
Good to know- The quiet 650 W motor means you can whip up even the toughest of recipes- Storing your mixer is easy with the integrated cord wrap- You won't fling flour everywhere thanks to the slow speed start- It's harder to accidently release the beaters thanks to the SureEject design
"1 to 3 days"

£44.99
£50.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kenwood QuickMix+ Hand Mixer, 650W, Black new-kenwood-hmp50.000bk
Kenwood QuickMix+ Hand Mixer, 650W, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Hand Mixers

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood QuickMix+ HMP50.000BK, Hand Mixer with Variable Speed and Pulse Function, Stainless Steel Beaters Included, Mixer for Baking with Silent
Kenwood QuickMix+ HMP50.000BK, Hand Mixer with Variable Speed and Pulse Function, Stainless Steel Beaters Included, Mixer for Baking with Silent...

£70.02
Shipping: Free
Kenwood QuickMix+ HMP50.000BK, Hand Mixer with Variable Speed and Pulse Function, Stainless Steel Beaters Included

£71.98
Shipping: Free
Kenwood QuickMix+ HMP50.000BK, Hand Mixer with Variable Speed and Pulse Function, Stainless Steel Beaters Included, Mixer for Baki
POWERFUL MOTOR: the 650 Watt motor of this hand mixer makes stirring and kneading simple, comfortable and fast VARIABLE SPEED + PULSE: make mixing...

£93.94
Shipping: Free
Kenwood QuickMix+ HMP50.000BK, Hand Mixer with Variable Speed and Pulse Function, Stainless Steel Beaters Included, Mixer for Baking with Silent

£164.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Power: | 650 W |
|---|---|
| Speed Levels: | 5 |
Price History
1M
Kenwood Ltd. HMP50.000BK
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products