Kempa T-shirt Black & White Men

• T-shirt
• Material: 97% cotton, 3% elastane
• Crew neckline with elastic rib and Kempa neck tape
• Established logo on the back
• Kempa and handball player print on the front
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kempa Men's Offense 23 T-Shirt, White/Black/Anthracite, XL 4051309852308
With round neck collar Cutting technology design on the front Printed uhlsport lettering Consists of: 100 % polyester Brand: Uhlsport.
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Kempa Men's Offense 23 T-Shirt, White/Black/Anthracite, XL B084BK1FDK
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
T-shirt
Material: 97% cotton, 3% elastane
Crew neckline with elastic rib and Kempa neck tape
Established logo on the back
Kempa and handball player print on the front

More from Kempa

Kempa Status Polo Shirt Men
£36.29
Kempa Status Polo Shirt MenCompare 6 Prices
Kempa Training 800
£24.49
Kempa Training 800Compare 1 Prices
Kempa Goalkeeper pants
£22.78
Kempa Goalkeeper pantsCompare 8 Prices
Kempa Torque Short men
£14.68
Kempa Torque Short menCompare 6 Prices
Kempa Status men's hooded jacket
£46.41
Kempa Status men's hooded jacketCompare 3 Prices
Kempa Status hooded jacket women
£47.50
Kempa Status hooded jacket womenCompare 7 Prices
Kempa Classic polo shirt men
£19.43
Kempa Classic polo shirt menCompare 49 Prices
Kempa Status T-shirt Women
£27.78
Kempa Status T-shirt WomenCompare 20 Prices
Kempa Status Pants Women
£39.41
Kempa Status Pants WomenCompare 3 Prices
Kempa Player Training Short
£10.98
Kempa Player Training ShortCompare 77 Prices
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel