Kempa K-Guard Elbow Protector

Price History
• Elbow Protector
• Duo-density protective padding with cushioning properties
• Abrasion-resistant and heat-resistant outer layer
• Thermo-neoprene sleeve for wearing comfort
• Material: 35% ethylene vinyl acetate, 25% neoprene, 20% nylon, 15% polyester, 5% elastane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kempa K-Guard Elbow Protector
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEMRI|#Kempa Unisex Adult Kguard Elbow Protector Elbow Pad - Black, XS/S 6306372
Optimal fit Thermo-neoprene stocking with elastic 3D textile insert for perfect comfort wearing Flexibility thanks to micro-protective padding and embossed flex lines Pleasant comfort wearing Brand: Kempa
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
KEMRI|#Kempa Unisex Adult Kguard Elbow Protector Elbow Pad - Black, XL/XXL 6306374
Optimal fit Thermo-neoprene stocking with elastic 3D textile insert for perfect comfort wearing Flexibility thanks to micro-protective padding and embossed flex lines Pleasant comfort wearing Brand: Kempa
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
KEMRI|#Kempa Unisex Adult Kguard Elbow Protector Elbow Pad - Black, M/L B0794RNH5T
Optimal fit Thermo-neoprene stocking with elastic 3D textile insert for perfect comfort wearing Flexibility thanks to micro-protective padding and embossed flex lines Pleasant comfort wearing Brand: Kempa
prodImage
£29.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elbow Protector
Duo-density protective padding with cushioning properties
Abrasion-resistant and heat-resistant outer layer
Thermo-neoprene sleeve for wearing comfort
Material: 35% ethylene vinyl acetate, 25% neoprene, 20% nylon, 15% polyester, 5% elastane

Price History

1M 3M
Kempa K-Guard Elbow Protector
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kempa

Kempa Status Polo Shirt Men
£15.26
Kempa Status Polo Shirt MenCompare 6 Prices
Kempa Training 800
£24.49
Kempa Training 800Compare 1 Prices
Kempa Goalkeeper pants
£22.78
Kempa Goalkeeper pantsCompare 8 Prices
Kempa Classic polo shirt men
£16.84
Kempa Classic polo shirt menCompare 49 Prices
Kempa Status men's hooded jacket
£46.41
Kempa Status men's hooded jacketCompare 3 Prices
Kempa Torque Short men
£14.68
Kempa Torque Short menCompare 6 Prices
Kempa Status hooded jacket women
£47.50
Kempa Status hooded jacket womenCompare 7 Prices
Kempa Team Woven Short
£14.49
Kempa Team Woven ShortCompare 19 Prices
Kempa Status Pants Women
£39.41
Kempa Status Pants WomenCompare 3 Prices
Kempa Status T-shirt Women
£27.78
Kempa Status T-shirt WomenCompare 20 Prices
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel