Katy Perry Royal Revolution Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Katy Perry
from £18.1310 offersManufacturer: Katy PerryPrice History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Pomegranate, pink freesia
• Heart note: Jasmine blossoms, orange blossom, sandalwood
• Base note: Vanilla orchid, blackthorn
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.13
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£18.81
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Katy Perry

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coty KATY PERRY ROYAL REVOLUTION 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
KATY PERRY ROYAL REVOLUTION 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.13
Shipping: Free
Katy Perry Royal Revolution Women’s 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray – New
Katy Perry Royal Revolution Women’s 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray – New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.81
Shipping: Free
Katy Perry Royal Revolution Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray 0693404
Unleash your regal side with the Katy Perry Royal Revolution Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray, a delicate yet bold floral fragrance. Starting with the vibrant notes of pomegranate and pink freesia, this scent evolves into a luxurious heart of jasmine and orange blossom. With a rich base of leather and vanilla orchid, it's a fragrance meant for the woman who knows how to command attention and admiration.
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Katy perry Royal Revolution EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9789442818328_50385390502168
Katy Perry Royal Revolution EDP 100 ml a vibrant and sophisticated feminine fragrance, designed for modern and confident women©. This perfume combines fruity notes of blackcurrant and orange with a floral heart of jasmine and rose, giving an intense and refined olfactory experience. The warm base of amber, white musk and precious woods ensures long-lasting wear on the skin, enhancing natural sensuality. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the regal and innovative soul of the fragrance, making it a perfect complement for any occasion, from day to evening. Royal Revolution ideal for those looking for a distinctive essence, capable of leaving an indelible mark and capturing attention in an exclusive way.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Katy Perry Royal Revolution Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray
Katy Perry Royal Revolution Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Katy Perry Royal Revolution Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 27099#FG
Katy Perry Royal Revolution Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Katy Perry Royal Revolution - Eau de Parfum 100ml - NEW & BOXED - Perfume
Katy Perry Royal Revolution - Eau de Parfum 100ml - NEW & BOXED - Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.95 / Unit
Katy Perry Royal Revolution Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
Katy Perry Royal Revolution Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
KATY PERRY Killer Queen's Royal Revolution Eau De Parfum Fragrance 100ml *NEW*
KATY PERRY Killer Queen's Royal Revolution Eau De Parfum Fragrance 100ml *NEW*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
KATY PERRY Killer Queen's Royal Revolution Eau De Parfum Fragrance 100ml *NEW*
KATY PERRY Killer Queen's Royal Revolution Eau De Parfum Fragrance 100ml *NEW*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Pomegranate, pink freesia
Heart note: Jasmine blossoms, orange blossom, sandalwood
Base note: Vanilla orchid, blackthorn
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Katy Perry Royal Revolution Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£18.13
Shipping: Free
beautymagasin
prodImage
£18.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel