Katy Perry Purr Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Katy Perry
from £17.4521 offersManufacturer: Katy PerryPrice History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: Floral and fruity
• Top note: Bamboo, peach, apple
• Heart note: Jasmine blossoms, freesias, Bulgarian rose
• Base note: Vanilla, white amber, sandalwood, musk
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.45
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Katy Perry

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Katy Perry Purr Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Women | Brand New | FAST SHIP 3607349312459
Katy Perry Purr Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Women | Brand New | FAST SHIP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
Katy Perry Purr Women's Eau de Parfum EDP Spray 100ml New Sealed Gift
Katy Perry Purr Women's Eau de Parfum EDP Spray 100ml New Sealed Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Katy Perry Purr Eau de Parfum 100ml - Purple 9696513
Katy Perry design house launched Katy Perry Purr in 2010 as a floral fruity fragrance for women. It is a fun and fresh perfume that blends fruity with floral to create the perfect aroma. Purr is created by the Firmenich perfumer house. The fragrance notes consist of tangerine and pear with jasmine and gardenia combined with juicy peach and forbidden apple with green bamboo and pink freesia enriched with Bulgarian rose with added vanilla orchid and creamy sandalwood. This is beautifully complimented by the warmth of white amber and vanilla with coconut blended with sensual musk which adds depth and longevity to the fragrance. This delicious sweet fragrance has been recommended to be worn during the daytime.
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Katy perry Purr EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9754637828376_50249713025304
Katy Perry Purr EDP - 100 ml a seductive and modern fragrance, created for dynamic and confident women. This eau de parfum combines a floral and fruity bouquet with sophisticated notes of peach, jasmine and vanilla, giving an enveloping and persistent scent. The designer packaging elegante and captivating, it reflects the playful and sensual energy of the brand, making it a perfect accessory for yours too beauty houses. Ideal for everyday use or special occasions, Purr EDP conveys femininity and lasting charm, ensuring an irresistible and one-of-a-kind trail. An optimal purchase for those who want a distinctive and quality essence.
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Katy Perry Purr EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9754637697304_50249709781272
Katy Perry Purr Eau de Parfum 100 ml, a fascinating and seductive fragrance, designed for confident women with a lively character. This fragrance opens with fresh notes of pear and mandarin, which leave room for a floral heart of lily, lily of the valley and jasmine, enveloping the skin with elegance and femininity. The warm and sensual base of musk, sandalwood and amber gives an enveloping and persistent trail, perfect for any occasion. The sophisticated design of the bottle reflects the playful and modern essence of the brand, making Katy Perry Purr an essential ally of style and charm. An ideal combination of sweetness and mystery, capable of enhancing the personality of the wearer.
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Katy Perry Purr Eau de Parfum for Women - 100 ml OPC-PMXD2Q-NEW
Katy Perry Purr Eau de Parfum for Women - 100 ml Fragrance by Katy Perry An EDP spray for women Notes of peach, apple, green bamboo Deliciously...
prodImage
£60.00
£61.95
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
More offers
Katy Perry Purr Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10001231#FG
Katy Perry Purr Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Katy Perry Purr Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance 10001231
Katy Perry Purr Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Katy Perry Purr Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance ORO-KPEPURF01100021-SG
Katy Perry Purr Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.82
Shipping: Free
Katy Perry Purr Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume KPEPURF01100021-SG
Katy Perry Purr Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.82
Shipping: Free
Purr by Katy Perry EDP Eau De Parfum Fragrance for Women 100ml
Purr by Katy Perry EDP Eau De Parfum Fragrance for Women 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
Katy Perry Purr Eau de Parfum EDP 100ml Spray For Her. NEW 3607349312459
Katy Perry Purr Eau de Parfum EDP 100ml Spray For Her. NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Katy Perry PURR! 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Her - NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE
Katy Perry PURR! 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Her - NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / 100 ml
Katy Perry Purr 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
Katy Perry Purr 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.11 / ml
Katy Perry Purr Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Citrus Floral Scent
Katy Perry Purr Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Citrus Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
KATY PERRY PURR 100ML EDP WOMENS PERFUME FOR HER FREE DELIVERY
KATY PERRY PURR 100ML EDP WOMENS PERFUME FOR HER FREE DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Katy Perry Purr EDP 100ml Spray for Her Women Perfume Eau de Parfum Cat Bottle
Katy Perry Purr EDP 100ml Spray for Her Women Perfume Eau de Parfum Cat Bottle, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Katy Perry PURR EDP 100ML SPRAY
PURR EDP 100ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.00 / Unit
Katy Perry Purr Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Women's Fragrance | Free P&P
Katy Perry Purr Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Women's Fragrance | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / 100 ml
Katy Perry Purr - Eau de Parfum 100ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume For Her
Katy Perry Purr - Eau de Parfum 100ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.00 / Unit
Katy Perry Purr Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
Katy Perry Purr Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.92
£43.77
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral and fruity
Top note: Bamboo, peach, apple
Heart note: Jasmine blossoms, freesias, Bulgarian rose
Base note: Vanilla, white amber, sandalwood, musk
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Katy Perry Purr Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
beautymagasin
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
nefertiti_shop
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel