Katy Perry Killer Queen Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, plum, wild berries
• Heart note: Copal, frangipani, jasmine sambac
• Base note: Cashmeran, patchouli, liquid praline
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Katy Perry Killer Queen Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Katy Perry Killer Queen 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PM7N62-NEW
The Killer Queen EDP perfectly encapsulates the spirit, femininity and charm of Katy Perry, with a luscious floral scent. Created with heart notes...
prodImage
£15.74
Shipping: Free
Katy Perry - Killer Queen For Women 50ml EDP
Designer - Hersteller: Katy Perry Produktlinie: Killer Queen Produktart: Eau de Parfum (EDP) Inhalt: 50ml Geschlecht: für Sie / for Her / pour Femme
prodImage
£21.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, plum, wild berries
Heart note: Copal, frangipani, jasmine sambac
Base note: Cashmeran, patchouli, liquid praline
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Katy Perry Killer Queen Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.74
Shipping: Free
Vee-Traders
prodImage
£21.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel