Katy Perry Killer Queen Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Katy Perry
from £10.41to £19.0810 offersManufacturer: Katy Perry
• Scent notes: forest berry, dark plum, bergamot, red velvet flower, Arabian jasmine, frangipani, cashmeran, patchouli, praline
• Inspired by Queen song "Killer Queen"
• Bottle: royal scepter in red and gold
• Campaign motif: Marie Antoinette as a powerful Killer Queen
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Katy Perry Killer Queen Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Katy Perry

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Katy Perry Killer Queen Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Womens Perfume
Katy Perry Killer Queen Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£10.41
Shipping: Free
Katy Perry Killer Queen Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Womens Perfume Sweet Scent
Katy Perry Killer Queen Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Womens Perfume Sweet Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: Free
Katy perry Killer Queen EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9747201294616_50079247925528
Katy Perry Killer Queen EDP, 30 ml, a bold and sophisticated fragrance designed for dynamic and confident women©. This eau de parfum combines fruity and floral notes with a base of patchouli and musk, creating an intense and enveloping aroma, perfect for any occasion. Its balanced composition enhances the personality and gives a feeling of lasting elegance. The 30 ml format is practical and ideal to always carry with you, guaranteeing a refined presence throughout the day. Katy Perry Killer Queen is the ideal choice for those who want a distinctive perfume, capable of leaving an unforgettable impression. A true must-have for those who love to express their femininity with style.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
KATY PERRY KILLER QUEEN 30ML EAU DE PARFUM EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW 3607348816392
KATY PERRY KILLER QUEEN 30ML EAU DE PARFUM EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£11.88
Shipping: Free
Katy Perry - Killer Queen EDP Eau De Parfum Fragrance for Women 30ml
Katy Perry - Killer Queen EDP Eau De Parfum Fragrance for Women 30ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
KATY PERRY KILLER QUEEN 30ML EDP WOMENS PERFUME FOR HER FREE DELIVERY
KATY PERRY KILLER QUEEN 30ML EDP WOMENS PERFUME FOR HER FREE DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Katy Perry Killer Queen 3607348816392
Katy Perry Killer Queen, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Katy Perry Killer Queen - Eau de Parfum 30ml - NEW & BOXED - Perfume For Her
Katy Perry Killer Queen - Eau de Parfum 30ml - NEW & BOXED - Perfume For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.00 / Unit
Katy Perry Eau de Parfum Women 30ml - Fruity Floral Woody Scent, Long-Lasting Spray for Her
Eau de Parfum Women 30ml - Fruity Floral Woody Scent, Long-Lasting Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.76 / Unit
Killer Queen by Katy Perry EDP 30ml Spray for Her Women Perfume Eau de Parfum
Killer Queen by Katy Perry EDP 30ml Spray for Her Women Perfume Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.08 / Unit
Product Details
Scent notes: forest berry, dark plum, bergamot, red velvet flower, Arabian jasmine, frangipani, cashmeran, patchouli, praline
Inspired by Queen song "Killer Queen"
Bottle: royal scepter in red and gold
Campaign motif: Marie Antoinette as a powerful Killer Queen

Price History

1M 3M
Katy Perry Killer Queen Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
zeemarketplace
prodImage
£10.41
Shipping: Free
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
perfumeplatform
prodImage
£11.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel