Kask Mojito Cubed WG11

Manufacturer: Kask
Kask Mojito Cubed WG11
from £119.00to £131.9923 offersManufacturer: Kask
• MIPS: No
• Road bike helmet
• Octo Fit retention system
• Blue Tech helmet padding
• Weight: 230 g
• Head circumference: S (50-56 cm), M (52-58 cm), L (59-62 cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kask Mojito Cubed WG11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kask

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Yellow Fluo CHE00076221L
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Yellow Fluo, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Red CHE00076.204
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 Road Helmet L HE0KAS0240
White
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 Road Helmet M HE0KAS0480
Matt White
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Alpine CHE00076-CE-WG-404.58
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Alpine, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Yellow Fluo CHE00076.221
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Yellow Fluo, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Grey CHE00076.313
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Grey CHE00076.313
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Black CHE00076.210
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Matt Black CHE00076.211
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Matt Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - White Matt CHE00076-CE-WG-321.58
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - White Matt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Yellow Fluo CHE00076.221
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Yellow Fluo, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Orange Fluo CHE00076.222
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Orange Fluo, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Sea Ice CHE00076.408.M
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Sea Ice, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Atlantic Blue CHE00076.431.L
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - Atlantic Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - White CHE00076.222
Kask Mojito 3 WG11 Road Cycling Helmet - White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 S HE0KAS0205
Kask Mojito 3 S
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Kask Mojito 3 Wg11 Helmet L HE0KAS0277
0
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Helmet Mojito 3 Black Tg. M 52-58 cm HE0KAS0191
Mojito 3 Black Tg. M 52/58 cm
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
KASK Unisex Adult CHE00076210-L-WG11 Mojito Cubed WG11 Black L HE0KAS0192
Keeps you cool and comfortable Brings you an extra comfort High-quality material
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
KASK MOJITO 3 WG11 - Bi-Colour - Black/Red - Casque Route L MAG5082426
KASK MOJITO 3 WG11 - Bi-Colour - Black/Red - Casque Route L
prodImage
£130.44
£140.43
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
KASK Mojito 3 WG11 - Bi-Colour - White/Red - Casque Route M MAG5082469
KASK Mojito 3 WG11 - Bi-Colour - White/Red - Casque Route M
prodImage
£130.44
£140.43
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Kask Mojito 3 52-58 11454008
Case Mojito 3 52-58
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Road bike helmet
Octo Fit retention system
Blue Tech helmet padding
Weight: 230 g
Head circumference: S (50-56 cm), M (52-58 cm), L (59-62 cm)
MIPS
No

Price History

1M
Kask Mojito Cubed WG11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Giro Tyrant MIPS
£118.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bell Stratus MIPS
£107.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Auric Cut BC MIPS
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Fade
£120.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Compare Prices
23 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Dvide
£116.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
£90.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Troy Lee Designs A3 MIPS
£114.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Giro Manifest Spherical
£113.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fox Racing Rampage
£144.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel