Karl Lagerfeld Vienna Opera Eau de Toilette 100 ml

• Fragrance family: Fougère
• Notes of cedarwood, sandalwood, and grapefruit
• Bottle in minimalist apothecary vial design
• Inspired by the atmosphere of Vienna
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
in stock
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Karl Lagerfeld Vienna Opera Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray Unisex 3386460130066
Karl Lagerfeld Vienna Opera Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
Lagerfeld Vienna Opera EDT M 100 ml
Lagerfeld Vienna Opera EDT 100 ml a masculine fragrance elegante and sophisticated, ideal for the modern man who loves to stand out with style. This perfume opens with sparkling and fresh notes, to evolve into a floral and aromatic heart that expresses refinement and dynamism. Its woody and spicy base adds depth and sensuality, ensuring a long persistence on the skin. Perfect for wearing on any occasion, from the working day to evening appointments, this eau de toilette combines tradition and innovation. The design of the bottle recalls a minimalist and refined aesthetic, making it an ideal complement for those who wish to combine class and personality in a single olfactory experience.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lagerfeld Karl Vienna Opera EDT - 100ml
Lagerfeld Karl Vienna Opera EDT 100ml a sophisticated and refined fragrance, ideal for those looking for a distinctive and classy perfume. Created by the famous brand Lagerfeld, this eau de toilette combines elegant aromatic notes with a modern touch, enhancing the personality of the wearer. The olfactory composition opens with fresh citrus nuances, enriched by a seductive floral heart, to end with a warm and enveloping base of precious woods. The 100ml bottle guarantees long life and prolonged use. Perfect for everyday use or special occasions, Lagerfeld Karl Vienna Opera EDT represents an investment in style and refinement, capable of leaving an indelible mark.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Karl Lagerfeld Vienna Eau de Toilette 100ml BRA_2007095
Eau de Toilette in high-quality bottle, capacity 100 ml distinctive fragrance for men base notes: sandalwood, cedarwood middle notes: lavender, sage top notes: basil, black pepper
prodImage
£31.17
£45.16
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Karl Lagerfeld Places By Karl Vienna 100ml EDT Spray OPC-PDV7J8N-NEW
KarlLagerfeldViennaEaudeToilette100ml...
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance family: Fougère
Notes of cedarwood, sandalwood, and grapefruit
Bottle in minimalist apothecary vial design
Inspired by the atmosphere of Vienna

Price History

1M 3M
Karl Lagerfeld Vienna Opera Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel