Karl Lagerfeld Rome Eau de Parfum 60 ml

Manufacturer: Karl Lagerfeld
Karl Lagerfeld Rome Eau de Parfum 60 ml
from £28.00to £30.993 offersManufacturer: Karl Lagerfeld
• Scent: amber-fruity-floral
• Notes: jasmine, orchid, neroli, orange blossom, orange, warm woods, sandalwood, amber
• Bottle: apothecary glass vial with a minimalist look
• Label: reference to Karl Lagerfeld’s sketches with the inscription "Karl"
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Karl Lagerfeld Rome Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lagerfeld Rome Divine Love EDP W 60 ml shopify_IT_9747220201752_50079545131288
Lagerfeld Rome Divino Amore EDP Woman 60 ml a sophisticated and contemporary fragrance, designed for the modern woman who loves to express elegance and uniqueness. This eau de parfum envelops you with floral and gourmand notes, creating a harmonious and seductive bouquet that lasts long on the skin. The refined bottle design reflects the iconic cosmopolitan style of Lagerfeld, making it a classy accessory also visually. Ideal for any occasion, from day to evening, it offers an engaging and distinctive olfactory experience. Thanks to its persistent formula, it ensures effective projection and high intensity, enhancing the personality of the wearer. Perfect for those who want a perfume with irresistible and modern charm.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lagerfeld Rome Divine Love EDP - 60 ml shopify_IT_9747220463896_50079548506392
Lagerfeld Rome Divino Amor EDP 60 ml a refined and sophisticated fragrance that embodies timeless elegance. Characterized by a harmonious balance of floral and woody notes, this perfume offers a sensation of enveloping freshness and discreet sensuality. Its unique composition guarantees long-lasting wear on the skin, ideal for those who want a distinctive touch throughout the day. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the iconic style of Lagerfeld, making it perfect also as a decorative element. Suitable for any occasion, Rome Divino Amor is aimed at those looking for a versatile and classy fragrance, capable of enhancing the personality with an accent of modern and sophisticated charm.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Karl Lagerfeld Rome Eau de Parfum 60ml C4B_144834
Eau de Parfum in high-quality bottle, content 60 ml distinctive fragrance for women base notes: sandalwood, crystal amber middle notes: orange blossom, jasmine top notes: orange, neroli
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent: amber-fruity-floral
Notes: jasmine, orchid, neroli, orange blossom, orange, warm woods, sandalwood, amber
Bottle: apothecary glass vial with a minimalist look
Label: reference to Karl Lagerfeld’s sketches with the inscription "Karl"

Price History

1M
Karl Lagerfeld Rome Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel