Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Thé Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Karl Lagerfeld
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Thé Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £17.82to £26.003 offersManufacturer: Karl Lagerfeld
• Top note: Mandarin, Neroli, Lemon
• Heart note: Green tea, white flowers, Sambac jasmine, camellia blossoms
• Base note: Blonde woods
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Thé Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Karl Lagerfeld

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Thé Eau de Parfum KL008A57
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Thé Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.82
Shipping: Free
KARL LAGERFELD FLEUR DE THE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK KL008A57
KARL LAGERFELD FLEUR DE THE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.24
Shipping: Free
Lagerfeld Les Parfums Matieres Fleur De Thé EDP 50ml shopify_IT_10039410163992_51571558416664
Do you like to start your day with a una cup of fresh and fragrant tea? With its scent of tea, verde the women's eau de parfum Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Thé will brighten your morning, giving you energy and optimism just like a una morning cup of tea. This fresh and natural fragrance, with predominant citrus notes, is perfect for sunny days in late primavera and the scorching summer.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Top note: Mandarin, Neroli, Lemon
Heart note: Green tea, white flowers, Sambac jasmine, camellia blossoms
Base note: Blonde woods

Price History

1M 3M
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Thé Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel