Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Thé Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Karl Lagerfeld
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Thé Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £25.23to £46.5611 offersManufacturer: Karl Lagerfeld
• Top note: Mandarin, Neroli, Lemon
• Heart note: Green tea, white blossoms, Sambac jasmine, camellia blossom
• Base note: Blonde woods
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Thé Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Karl Lagerfeld

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Thé Eau de Parfum 24040
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Thé Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.23
Shipping: Free
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de The Karl Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Citrus Womens Perfume 24040FG
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de The Karl Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Citrus Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
KARL LAGERFELD Lagerfeld Lagerfeld Fleur de Thé Eau de Parfum 100 ml BF3386460124843
KARL LAGERFELD Lagerfeld Lagerfeld Fleur de Thé Eau de Parfum 100 ml
prodImage
£29.88
Shipping: Free
KARL LAGERFELD Lagerfeld Lagerfeld Fleur de Thé Eau de Parfum 100 ml B09GKJ9BXY
KARL LAGERFELD Lagerfeld Lagerfeld Fleur de Thé Eau de Parfum 100 ml
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
Lagerfeld Les Parfums Matieres Fleur De Thé EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9747220857112_50079555125528
Lagerfeld Les Parfums Matieres Fleur De Thà© EDP 100 ml a fragrance elegante and refined, designed for those who love to stand out with class. This unisex Eau de Parfum opens with fresh notes of white tea, enriched with delicate floral nuances that give a perfect balance between lightness and character. Its harmonious composition offers long-lasting persistence, ideal for accompanying the day with a feeling of freshness and refinement. The minimalist design of the bottle reflects the sophisticated aesthetic of the brand Lagerfeld, also making it a elegante toiletry complement. Perfect for those looking for a unique and versatile fragrance, capable of expressing personality and style in a discreet but distinctive way.
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Karl lagerfeld Fleur De Thé - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9747200835864_50079238783256
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Thà© EDP 100 ml a refined and sophisticated feminine fragrance, designed for modern and dynamic women. This eau de parfum stands out for its composition elegante, in which fresh notes of green tea intertwine with floral accents and a slightly musky base, creating a harmonious and long-lasting balance on the skin. The minimalist and chic design of the bottle reflects the unmistakable aesthetics of the brand, making it a stylish accessory as well as an enveloping perfume. Perfect for everyday use and special occasions, Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Thà© enhances the personality of the wearer, offering a sensation of freshness and contemporary refinement. An ideal purchase for those looking for elegance and quality in a single fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De The Ladies 100ml EDP With Free Fragrance Gift 24040#FG
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De The Ladies 100ml EDP With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De The Ladies 100ml EDP Fragrance 24040
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De The Ladies 100ml EDP Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
KARL LAGERFELD FLEUR DE THE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 24040FG
KARL LAGERFELD FLEUR DE THE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.06
Shipping: Free
Karl Lagerfeld Eau de Parfum 100ml Clear Glass Bottle Floral Tea, Peony & Sandalwood Spray EDP
Eau de Parfum 100ml Clear Glass Bottle Floral Tea, Peony & Sandalwood Spray EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£32.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.22 / Unit
InStock Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De The Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml 24040FG
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De The Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£46.56
£52.41
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Top note: Mandarin, Neroli, Lemon
Heart note: Green tea, white blossoms, Sambac jasmine, camellia blossom
Base note: Blonde woods

Price History

1M 3M
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Thé Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel