Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Pêcher Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Karl Lagerfeld
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Top note: Yuzu, Nashibirne
- Heart note: Peach blossom, Jasmine tea
- Base note: Cotton musk
Price History
1M 3M
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Pêcher Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Karl Lagerfeld
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
KARL LAGERFELD FLEUR DE PECHER 50 ml Eau De Parfum SPRAY BRAND NEW AND SEALED
KARL LAGERFELD FLEUR DE PECHER 50 ml Eau De Parfum SPRAY BRAND NEW AND SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.95 / Unit
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Pecher Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Floral Womens Perfume
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Pecher Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Floral Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£18.98
Shipping: Free
Lagerfeld Unisex Karl Fleur de Pecher Edp Spray 50 ml - One Size e041d2b2-3d82-464a-ace6-75d780cf4ebf
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Pecher Edp Spray
Standard Delivery

£20.04
£23.03
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Pêcher Eau de Parfum, 50 ml BF3386460087278
KARL LAGERFELD positionne ce fleur de pêcher edp avec justesse pour le quotidien, les voyages ou une touche finale plus élégante, avec une prise en main claire et agréable dès le. Pensé pour les amateurs de profils olfactifs raffinés, car il accompagne bien les usages où confort, rythme et contrôle comptent vraiment. En plus, l’usage reste naturel et. Sur le plan technique, un caractère équilibré et un port agréable avec des détails comme 50 Ml, un ensemble qui inspire confiance et favorise des résultats nets. Pendant les tâches longues ou précises, il est pensé pour éviter une présence trop forte sans perdre de personnalité, afin d’avancer plus sereinement avec moins d’interruptions. À long terme, il apporte un parfum qui garde son charme avec le temps, ce qui en fait un choix cohérent pour un usage fréquent et durable. En plus, l’usage reste naturel et.

£21.31
Shipping: Free
Lagerfeld Fleur De Pecher Les Parfums Matieres EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9747220791576_50079555059992
Fleur de Pechêr by Karl Lagerfeld. It is an "Eau de perfume" that belongs to the floral fruity aromatic family for women, which was launched in 2017. The bottle is cylindrical in transparent glass, with the pink vaporizer and the transparent cap. The perfumer is Emilie Coppermann. At the top of the pyramid we find pear and yuz; While the middle notes have jasmine tea and peach blossom and at the base remain woody and musky notes.
in stock

£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lagerfeld Fleur De Pecher Les Parfums Matieres EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9747220791576_50079555059992
in stock

£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lagerfeld Fleur De Pecher Les Parfums Matieres EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9533098983748_49143533306180
Fleur de Pechêr of Karl Lagerfeld. It is an "Eau de perfume" that belongs to the family aromatica A fruity floral fragrance for women, launched in 2017. The bottle is cylindrical and made of clear glass, with a pink spray and a transparent cap. The perfumer is Emilie Coppermann. The top notes are pear and yuz; the middle notes are jasmine tea and peach blossom, while the base notes are woody and musky.

£25.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Pecher EDP Womens 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 19598#FG
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Pecher EDP Womens 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£18.99
Shipping: Free
KARL LAGERFELD FLEUR DE PECHER 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
KARL LAGERFELD FLEUR DE PECHER 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£20.14
Shipping: Free
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Pecher EDP Ladies Womens Fragrance Perfume 50ml 19598
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Pecher EDP Ladies Womens Fragrance Perfume 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Fleur De Pecher by Karl Lagerfeld 50ml EDP Spray for Women
Fleur De Pecher by Karl Lagerfeld 50ml EDP Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Pecher 50ml EDP Spray for Women
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Pecher 50ml EDP Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Yuzu, Nashibirne |
| Heart note: Peach blossom, Jasmine tea |
| Base note: Cotton musk |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Pêcher Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price