Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Pêcher Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Karl Lagerfeld
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Pêcher Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £24.4911 offersManufacturer: Karl LagerfeldPrice History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Yuzu, Nashibirne
• Heart note: Peach blossom, jasmine tea
• Base note: Cotton musk
Show all product details
Best Prices
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£24.84
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Karl Lagerfeld

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Pecher Eau De Parfum 100ML Spray - New / Sealed
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Pecher Eau De Parfum 100ML Spray - New / Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
KARL LAGERFELD FLEUR DE PECHER 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
KARL LAGERFELD FLEUR DE PECHER 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
Lagerfeld Womens Karl Fleur de Pecher Edp Spray 100 ml - One Size 4f72270b-488f-4e4e-a34b-8242e3d74004
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Pecher Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.47
£28.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Karl Lagerfield Fleur de Pêcher Eau de Parfum, 100 ml BF3386460087254
Represents a woman with a lot of presence and strong personality The very essence of glamour A quick absorption that gives skin hydration and nutrition Bewitching fragrance that attracts modern man It is an ideal fragrance for every day
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Lagerfeld Fleur De Pecher Les Parfums Matieres EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9747221283096_50079561810200
Fleur de Pechêr by Karl Lagerfeld. It is an "Eau de perfume" that belongs to the floral fruity aromatic family for women, which was launched in 2017. The bottle is cylindrical in transparent glass, with the pink vaporizer and the transparent cap. The perfumer is Emilie Coppermann. At the top of the pyramid we find pear and yuz; While the middle notes have jasmine tea and peach blossom and at the base remain woody and musky notes.
in stock
prodImage
£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lagerfeld Fleur De Pecher Les Parfums Matieres EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9576977793348_49270239494468
Highlight your charm naturale. Women's eau de parfum Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Pêcher is characterized by a sensual and very fresh scent that will not leave any man around you indifferent.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Pecher Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Floral Womens Perfume
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Pecher Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Floral Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.96
Shipping: Free
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Pecher Eau De Parfum
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Pecher Eau De Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Pecher Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Women's Floral Perfume
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Pecher Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Women's Floral Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / 100 ml
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Pêcher Les Parfums Matières 3386460087254
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Pêcher Les Parfums Matières, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
InStock Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Pecher Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Pecher Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£45.28
£51.13
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Yuzu, Nashibirne
Heart note: Peach blossom, jasmine tea
Base note: Cotton musk
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Pêcher Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel