Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Mûrier Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Karl Lagerfeld
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Mûrier Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £19.51to £32.3011 offersManufacturer: Karl Lagerfeld
• Fruity-woody and floral scent
• Notes of currant, raspberry leaves, blackberry blossoms, and violet leaves
• With sensual musk and amber in the finish
• Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil content
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Mûrier Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Karl Lagerfeld

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lagerfeld Womens Karl Fleur de Murier Edp Spray 50ml - One Size 2e16cde4-a7dc-446b-b0b1-ec29b57aaedd
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Murier Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.51
£22.50
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Murier edp 50ml (Brand new Sealed)
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Murier edp 50ml (Brand new Sealed), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.56
£25.55
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Murier 3386460101868
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Murier, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£21.12
Shipping: Free
Lagerfeld Fleur de Murier EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9533098656068_49143532978500
Be irresistibly seductive. Your femininity will explode with this floral eau de parfum. Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Murier – a fantastic scent that will transport you to a flowery meadow whenever you want.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Lagerfeld Fleur de Murier EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9754682130712_50250796237080
Lagerfeld Fleur de Murier EDP 50 ml a sophisticated and refined fragrance, designed for the modern woman and elegante. This Eau de Parfum combines delicate notes of jasmine flowers and white blackberry, creating a fresh and enveloping scent that lasts long on the skin. The essential and refined design of the bottle reflects the timeless elegance of the brand Lagerfeld, representing a precious accessory to always have with you©. Ideal for everyday use as well as for special occasions, Fleur de Murier enhances femininity and gives a feeling of natural freshness and discreet sensuality. Discover a unique olfactory harmony, perfect for those looking for originality and style in a perfume.
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lagerfeld Fleur de Murier EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9754682196248_50250796400920
Lagerfeld Fleur de Murier EDP 50 ml a sophisticated fragrance designed for those who want a modern and refined perfume. Characterized by a delicate balance between floral and fruity notes, this eau de parfum opens with fresh accents of blackberry and blackcurrant, evolving towards an enveloping heart of white flowers. Its warm and woody base gives persistence elegante and enveloping, ideal for everyday use or for special occasions. The minimalist design bottle reflects the iconic style of Lagerfeld, perfect for those looking for an essence that combines class and originality. Fleur de Murier enhances the personality with a touch of natural femininity, giving a unique and long-lasting olfactory experience.
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Mûrier Eau de Parfum, 50 ml C4B_17058
This feminine fragrance entices with fruity top notes Seductive floral middle notes set atop a warm, sensual base of sandalwood and musk Floriental, feminine, fascinating Base: Sandalwood & Musk
prodImage
£30.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Murier Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Sweet Womens Perfume
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Murier Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Sweet Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.14
Shipping: Free
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Murier 50ml EDP Spray for Women
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Murier 50ml EDP Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Fleur De Murier by Karl Lagerfeld 50ml EDP Spray for Women
Fleur De Murier by Karl Lagerfeld 50ml EDP Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
InStock Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Murier Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Murier Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£32.30
£38.15
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Fruity-woody and floral scent
Notes of currant, raspberry leaves, blackberry blossoms, and violet leaves
With sensual musk and amber in the finish
Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil content

Price History

1M 3M
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Mûrier Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel