Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Mûrier Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Karl Lagerfeld
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: Blackcurrant, raspberry leaves
- Heart note: Mulberry blossoms, violet leaves
- Base note: Sandalwood, musk
Price History
1M 3M
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Mûrier Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Karl Lagerfeld
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Murier Eau de Parfum
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Murier Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£23.67
Shipping: Free
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Murier Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Fruity Womens Perfume
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Murier Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Fruity Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£25.48
Shipping: Free
Karl Lagerfeld Womens Fleur de Murier Edp Spray 100ml - Orange - One Size 7a09d7a6-fb8f-4eff-98db-136b0842b4fb
Fleur De Murier Perfume by Karl Lagerfeld, Fleur de murier is a feminine fragrance from karl lagerfeld. It was designed by perfumer emilie coppermann and launched in 2018. Fruity and floral notes comprise the first two layers, beginning with top notes of raspberry leaf, orange and red currant.
Standard Delivery

£26.50
£29.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Mûrier Eau de Parfum, 100 ml B07CBJFH5T
Beauty products Kl008a04 Colourful Men's - perfumes - eau de toilette Products by karl karl lagerfeld Lagerfeld, Weight: 0.0625 pounds, Manufacturer: KARL LAGERFELD

£31.48
Shipping: Free
Lagerfeld Fleur de Murier EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9747220824344_50079555092760
A symbiosis between fashion and perfume Fleur de Mûrier by Karl Lagerferld is an "Eau de Parfum" for women included in the fruity floral family. Created in 2018 by Emilie Coppermann, we are facing a fragrance with a strong influence from the designer's high fashion shows. Fashion, glamour, exclusivity... these are just some adjectives that describe the universe Karl Lagerfeld. All his projects are the object of desire of a large number of users, and therefore he reaffirms this with the launch of his new women's fragrance. A perfume that combines elegance, sensuality and refinement and elevates it infinitely until it reaches perfection. Its trail begins with fruity, sweet and appetizing notes, such as raspberry, red currant and orange, which lead us towards an unusual and somewhat bold floral heart, consisting of blackberry flowers, orange blossoms and lily of the valley. Finally, a warm and exciting background finishes this experience, with elements such as vanilla, musk, amber and sandalwood. Les Parfums Matières is the fragrance collection that includes this perfume, all inspired by a specific element of nature, this time the Flor de Morera. Autumn and winter. The warmth of its notes makes this perfume a perfect essence to soothe the coldest moments of the year. Furthermore, it is a perfect choice for both day and night. Simple and pure. This is the bottle that surrounds this perfume. Cast on glass, it adopts a cylindrical silhouette, colored with a delicate pink hue, allowing us to glimpse its internal contents.
in stock

£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lagerfeld Fleur de Murier EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9747220168984_50079545098520
in stock

£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lagerfeld Fleur de Murier EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9533099213124_49143533535556
Be irresistibly seductive. Your femininity will explode with this floral eau de parfum. Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Murier – a fantastic scent that will transport you to a flowery meadow whenever you want.

£34.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Karl Largerfeld Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Murier EDP Ladies Womens Perfume Fragrance 100ml 20988
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Murier EDP Ladies Womens Perfume Fragrance 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£25.49
Shipping: Free
KARL LAGERFELD FLEUR DE MURIER 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
KARL LAGERFELD FLEUR DE MURIER 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£25.94
Shipping: Free
Karl Largerfeld Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Murier Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 20988#FG
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Murier Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£25.99
Shipping: Free
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Murier 50ml-100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Murier 50ml-100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Blackcurrant, raspberry leaves |
| Heart note: Mulberry blossoms, violet leaves |
| Base note: Sandalwood, musk |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Mûrier Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price