Karl Lagerfeld Classic Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Karl Lagerfeld
Karl Lagerfeld Classic Eau de Toilette 100 ml
from £22.79to £35.9920 offersManufacturer: Karl Lagerfeld
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Fragrance of bergamot, basil, sandalwood, patchouli, amber, and vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Karl Lagerfeld Classic Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KARL LAGERFELD CLASSIC FOR MEN 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
KARL LAGERFELD CLASSIC FOR MEN 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Karl Lagerfeld Classic For Men Eau de Toilette 100ml EDT Spray
Karl Lagerfeld Classic For Men Eau de Toilette 100ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Karl Lagerfeld Mens Classic Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - Green - One Size 7bcbdf88-5cca-4df8-9b2d-c2fb473ea5f8
Lagerfeld Classic by Karl Lagerfeld is an oriental woody fragrance for men. Top notes: aldehydes, tarragon, bergamot, clary sage, lemon and green notes. Middle notes: tobacco, sandalwood, orris, patchouli, rose, cedar and jasmine. Base notes: amber, vanilla, musk, tonka bean and oakmoss. Lagerfeld Classic was launched in 1978.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.93
£28.92
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lagerfeld Lagerfeld Classic EDT - 100ml shopify_IT_9533099049284_49143533404484
A traditional gentleman always earns the respect, appreciation, and heart of the woman of his dreams. Men's eau de toilette Karl Lagerfeld Lagerfeld Classic suits you like a dress that fits perfectly and lets the strength of your personality shine through. The harmonious blend of quality, luxury, and natural components creates a timeless classic. tempo that will make you feel simply yourself.
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Lagerfeld Lagerfeld Classic EDT - 100 ml shopify_IT_9789447471384_50385395319064
Karl Lagerfeld Classique, is a woody oriental fragrance for men, which was launched in 1978. The bottle is made of clear glass showing the liquid in orange color and the cap is silver with a ring on the top. The perfumer is Ron Winnegrad. At the top of the pyramid we find aldehydes, green notes, tarragon, claret, bergamot and lemon; As middle notes it has sandalwood, patchouli, lily root, jasmine, cedar, tobacco and rose and amber, tonka bean, musk, vanilla and oak moss remain at the base. It's an eau de toilette.
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Karl Lagerfeld Classic 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New
Karl Lagerfeld Classic 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
Karl Lagerfeld Classic Eau de Toilette
Karl Lagerfeld Classic Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.74
Shipping: Free
Karl Lagerfeld Classic EDT 100ml Fragrance 02-KL-LAG-TS100
Karl Lagerfeld Classic EDT 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Karl Lagerfeld Classic EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 02-KL-LAG-TS100#FG
Karl Lagerfeld Classic EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
KARL LAGERFELD CLASSIC FOR MEN 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY 100 ML
KARL LAGERFELD CLASSIC FOR MEN 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY 100 ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
KARL LAGERFELD CLASSIC FOR MEN 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
KARL LAGERFELD CLASSIC FOR MEN 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
Karl Lagerfeld Classic 100ml Men’s Eau de Toilette Spray
Karl Lagerfeld Classic 100ml Men’s Eau de Toilette Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Karl Lagerfeld LAGERFELD CLASSIC EDT 100ML SPRAY
LAGERFELD CLASSIC EDT 100ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£27.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.44 / Unit
Karl Lagerfeld Classic EDT 100ml Spray For Men
Karl Lagerfeld Classic EDT 100ml Spray For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
Karl Lagerfeld Lagerfeld Classic 3386460058391
Karl Lagerfeld Lagerfeld Classic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
Karl Lagerfeld Homme Classic EDT Spray 100ml New DOE NOT APPLY
Karl Lagerfeld Homme Classic EDT Spray 100ml New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£31.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.03 / 100 ml
Karl Lagerfeld Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Amber Oriental Woody Men's Classic Fragrance Vintage
Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Amber Oriental Woody Men's Classic Fragrance Vintage, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£34.26
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.26 / Unit
Karl Lagerfeld Classic Eau de Toilette Aftershave Spray 100ml-150ml Fragrance
Karl Lagerfeld Classic Eau de Toilette Aftershave Spray 100ml-150ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
New Boxed Karl Lagerfeld Classic Pour Homme 100ml EDT Spray
New Boxed Karl Lagerfeld Classic Pour Homme 100ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Karl Lagerfeld Classic 100ml EDT Spray *Boxed & Sealed*
Karl Lagerfeld Classic 100ml EDT Spray *Boxed & Sealed*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance of bergamot, basil, sandalwood, patchouli, amber, and vanilla
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Karl Lagerfeld Classic Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel