JUWEL 30021 Replacement Line for Rotary Dryer

Price History
• Replacement line for rotary clotheslines
• UV-resistant
• Suitable for all Juwel rotary clotheslines
• Length: 62 meters
• For re-rigging rotary clotheslines
• Fits all Juwel rotary clotheslines
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JUWEL 30021 Replacement Line for Rotary Dryer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Juwel 30021 Washing Line B0001IP2FO
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
Light Colour 62 Metre Washing Line Polypropylene Compatible with Rotary Dryers 30021
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement line for rotary clotheslines
UV-resistant
Suitable for all Juwel rotary clotheslines
Length: 62 meters
For re-rigging rotary clotheslines
Fits all Juwel rotary clotheslines

Price History

1M
JUWEL 30021 Replacement Line for Rotary Dryer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
stoic_products_0
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel