Juwel Carbon Sponge Standard, 2 Pieces

Manufacturer: Juwel
Juwel Carbon Sponge Standard, 2 Pieces
from £13.99to £15.394 offersManufacturer: Juwel
• Absorbs odors, turbidity factors, and toxic compounds
• Suitable for freshwater and marine water
• Uses activated carbon in sponge form
• Even flow distribution through the filter medium
• Ideal for removing medication residues
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Juwel Carbon Sponge Standard, 2 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Juwel Filter Media Bioflow 6.0(L) - BioPlus/BioPad/BioCarb/Carbax...FULL RANGE
£13.99
£18.88
Shipping: £4.89
with shipping: £4.89
JUWEL AQUARIUM FISH TANK INTERNAL BOX FILTER MEDIA FULL RANGE SPONGE POLY CARBON
£13.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Juwel Carbon Sponge Pad Compact Standard Jumbo Black Foam Filter Genuine HD
£15.35
Shipping: Free
Juwel Bio Carb Replacement Carbon Sponge Foam Aquarium Filter BioCarb Sm Md Lg X
£15.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Absorbs odors, turbidity factors, and toxic compounds
Suitable for freshwater and marine water
Uses activated carbon in sponge form
Even flow distribution through the filter medium
Ideal for removing medication residues

Price History

1M
Juwel Carbon Sponge Standard, 2 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel