Juvena Specialists Moisture Plus Gel Mask 75 ml
Manufacturer: Juvena
- Gel Mask
- Contents: 75 ml
Price History
1M
Juvena Specialists Moisture Plus Gel Mask 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Juvena
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Juvena Gel Face Mask (Moisture Plus Specialist Gel Mask) 75ml shopify_IT_9753293062424_50209872773400
Juvena Cosmetics. SPECIALISTS moisture plus gel mask It is a hydrating gel mask that acts as an SOS treatment for dehydrated skin. Intensively hydrates the skin and calms sensitive and irritated skin, providing softness to the skin. Eliminates tension and relaxes the skin. Is this gel mask suitable for all skin types? The mask in the specialists is indicated for sensitive skin. Apply to clean facial skin, leave for 10 minutes and rinse. SkinNova SC technology favors the environment for cells and protects the potential for self-regeneration; the StemCell peptide activates the stem cells of the skin to achieve new and fresh skin, and taurine improves the hydration balance, stabilizes the cell membrane and its effect is revitalizing.
in stock

£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Juvena Gel Facial Mask (Moisture Plus Specialist Gel Mask) 75 ml shopify_IT_8794088997188_47673608208708
Skin Specialists Moisture Plus Gel Mask Juvena - Rejuvenating Toning Hydrating Mask SKIN SPECIALISTS MOISTURE PLUS GEL MASK | PLUS HYDRATING GEL MASK | Apply in a cascade to soothe and relax the skin. | For dehydrated, stressed and easily irritated skin. Based on the exclusive SkinNova SC technology by JUVENA, This fragrance-free, intensely hydrating face gel mask improves skin quality. Combined with a moisturizing complex, it refreshes, refreshes, and hydrates the skin. Skin is intensely hydrated, calmed, and soothed. Like new. | Active Ingredients: SkinNova SC Technology | Taurine | Biosaccharide | Chondrus crispus (oar grass) | Application: Apply to cleansed skin, excluding the eye area, and leave on for 10 minutes. Remove any residue with a tissue or water. | Skin Type: All skin types. | Format: 75 ml bottle.

£58.00
Shipping: Free
Juvena SPECIALISTS Plus Maschera in hydrating gel for the face - 75 ml e938e4f3-c827-45a3-af29-bf9edb53ddf2
Juvena Cosmetics. SPECIALISTS moisture plus gel mask It is a hydrating gel mask that acts as an SOS treatment for dehydrated skin. It intensively hydrates the skin and soothes sensitive and irritated skin, providing softness to the skin. It eliminates tension and relaxes the skin. Is this gel mask suitable for all skin types? The mask in the specialists is indicated for sensitive skin. Apply to clean facial skin, leave for 10 minutes and rinse. SkinNova SC technology favors the environment for cells and protects the potential for self-regeneration; the StemCell peptide activates the stem cells of the skin to achieve new and fresh skin, and taurine improves the hydration balance, stabilizes the cell membrane and its effect is revitalizing.

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Juvena SPECIALISTS Moisture Plus Gel Mask - Gel mask for the face 75 ml shopify_IT_10039396434200_51571542163736
The SPECIALISTS Moisture Plus Gel Mask by Juvena is a una gel face mask of 75 ml, formulated to provide intense and lasting hydration. Thanks to its lightweight and refreshing texture, it restores firmness and vitality to dry and dehydrated skin, giving an immediate fresh effect. Ideal for all skin types, it promotes a radiant and smooth appearance, countering signs of fatigue. Perfect for a daily pampering treatment or a rejuvenating moment of relaxation.
in stock

£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Juvena SPECIALISTS Moisture Plus Gel Face Mask - 75 ml shopify_IT_15347899924804_55849554772292
The SPECIALISTS Moisture Plus Gel Mask by Juvena is an innovative face mask, formulated to provide deep and immediate hydration to the skin. Its light and fresh gel texture is quickly absorbed, giving a sensation of comfort and well-being even to the most sensitive and dehydrated skin. Enriched with selected ingredients, this mask helps restore the skin's moisture balance, leaving it soft, elastic, and radiant. Ideal for those who want a regenerating and refreshing treatment, the SPECIALISTS Moisture Plus Gel Mask works in modo mirato to reduce the feeling of tightness and restore a healthy and toned appearance. It can be used as a daily ritual or as an intensive booster during periods of particular dryness or skin stress. Thanks to its 75ml size, it is practical to use at home or while traveling. The Juvena line, known for its expertise in skin care, offers with this mask a product that combines effectiveness and gentleness, meeting the needs of those seeking radiant and well-hydrated skin. The SPECIALISTS Moisture Plus Gel Mask is the ideal choice for those who want a professional treatment and visible results from the very first applications.

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Juvena SPECIALISTS Maschera in Moisturizing Gel Plus - Maschera Face Gel 75ml a91aeabe-494f-4991-91ca-7a72cc07c189
The SPECIALISTS Moisture Plus Gel Mask by Juvena is a 75 ml gel face mask, formulated to provide intense and long-lasting hydration. Thanks to its light and refreshing texture, it restores firmness and vitality to dry and dehydrated skin, delivering an immediate fresh feeling. Ideal for all skin types, it promotes a radiant and smooth appearance, counteracting signs of fatigue. Perfect for a daily pampering treatment or a moment of regenerating relaxation.

£63.00
£68.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| 75 ml |
Price History
1M
Juvena Specialists Moisture Plus Gel Mask 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products