Juvena Pure Cleansing Calming Milk 200 ml

Price History
• Cleansing lotion
• Suitable for sensitive, dry, and normal skin
• Content: 200 ml
• Contains soothing water lily extract and vitamin prepare complex
• Gentle cleansing and moisture retention for the skin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Juvena Pure Cleansing Calming Milk 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Juvena PURE Calming Cleansing Milk (Sensitive, Normal to Dry Skin) - 200ml shopify_IT_9522208440644_49112488804676
Juvena Cosmetics. Soothing Cleansing Milk. This cleansing milk calms and purifies the skin thanks to water lily extract and a vitamin complex that comforts the skin while maintaining its moisture levels. Apply to the skin with a gentle, circular massage, then remove with water or a cotton pad.
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Juvena Pure Calming Cleansing Milk 200ml OPC-P5MY58V-NEW
The Cleansing Lotion Pure Cleansing Juvena is a quality product designed for demanding people who take care of their image and look for the best...
prodImage
£25.78
£35.78
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Cleansing lotion
Suitable for sensitive, dry, and normal skin
Content: 200 ml
Contains soothing water lily extract and vitamin prepare complex
Gentle cleansing and moisture retention for the skin

Price History

1M 3M
Juvena Pure Cleansing Calming Milk 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.78
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel