Juvena Master Care Express Firming & Smoothing Bio-Fleece Mask

Manufacturer: Juvena
from £92.00to £93.002 offersManufacturer: Juvena
• Mask
• Series: Master Care by Juvena
• Bio-Cellulose Fleece for active ingredient delivery
• SkinNova SC Technology, garden cress, caffeine, hyaluronic acid
• Moisturizing, firming, smoothing, against lines & wrinkles
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Juvena Master Care Express Firming & Smoothing Bio-Fleece Mask
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Juvena MASTER CARE Express Firming & Soothing Mask in Biopile Express 5 x 20 ml shopify_IT_9754634715416_50249633038616
Juvena MASTER CARE Express Firming & Soothing Mask in Biofleece Express 5 x 20 ml an intensive treatment designed to visibly improve the firmness and comfort of the skin. Its innovative formula combines firming agents and soothing ingredients that act quickly, significantly reducing the signs of tiredness and skin stress. Thanks to Biopile Express technology, the mask promotes optimal absorption of the active ingredients, guaranteeing effective results in just a few minutes. Ideal for skin that needs a quick boost of tone and hydration, this product facilitates the recovery of a young and radiant appearance. Formulated without parabens and dermatologically tested, it represents a practical and refined solution for those who want professional facial care at home.
in stock
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Juvena MASTERCARE Express Maschera Firming & Soothing in Biopile Express 5 x 20 ml 8481dd6b-ee6f-4dae-94f4-6c018bf8eb7d
Elevate your skincare routine with the Juvena Master Care Express Maschera Firming & Soothing. Experience the perfect blend of luxury and efficiency that will transform your skin, making it plump, revitalized, and wonderfully radiant in no time. Treat yourself to the care you deserve, because every moment counts.
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mask
Series: Master Care by Juvena
Bio-Cellulose Fleece for active ingredient delivery
SkinNova SC Technology, garden cress, caffeine, hyaluronic acid
Moisturizing, firming, smoothing, against lines & wrinkles

Price History

1M
Juvena Master Care Express Firming & Smoothing Bio-Fleece Mask
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel