Juliette Has a Gun Vanilla Vibes Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £83.995 offers
Price History- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: Fleur de Sel
- Heart note: Orchid Absolute, Vanilla Absolute
- Base note: Benzoin Absolute, Sandalwood, Tonka Bean, Musk
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Juliette Has A Gun Vanilla Vibes 100ml Eau De Parfum OPC-P7B28H5-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume VANILLA VIBES e Juliette Has A Gun EDT (100 ml) surprise you and boost your femininity using this...

£83.99
£87.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Juliette Has A Gun Vanilla Vibes 3760022731180
Juliette Has A Gun Vanilla Vibes, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£87.99
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has a Gun Vanilla Vibes Eau de Parfum - 100ml 8922692
Playfully flirting between contrasts of warm vanilla and sharp sea salt, Vanilla Vibes by Juliette Has a Gun indulges a sensual nature expressed through powerful and elegant accords. Topping itself with a mineral accord of sea salt the scent sinks into a heart of rich vanilla and orchid. The base produces tonka bean alongside sandalwood, musk and benzoin. Cruelty-free and vegan. Top notes of Sea Salt. Heart notes of Vanilla. Base notes of Tonka Bean. Volume: 100ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Includes Alcohol Denat. , Fragrance, Aqua (Water), Benzyl Salicylate, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Coumarin, Ethylhexyl Salicylate, Butylmethoxydibenzoylmethane, Bht, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Cinnamate, Benzyl Alcohol, Isoeugenol. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3760022731180.
3 to 5 day

£140.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has a Gun Vanilla Vibes Eau De Perfume Spray 100 ml
The excitement of the unknown vanilla vibrations of Juliette has a gun is a unisex Eau de Parfum belonging to the oriental fragrance family. It was launched in 2019 by the niche fragrance brand. Inspired by the emotion of a first meeting, this fragrance evokes the memory of that sensual and electric moment. Its olfactory pyramid opens with salty notes in a distinct and pungent accord. Its heart reveals a delicate orchid playing between its petals with a slightly creamy vanilla. The base notes are sandalwood, tonka beans, musk and benzoin. The bottle. In line with all the fragrances of this perfume brand, its cylindrical glass bottle is simple and unpretentious. It features a gradient glaze from sky blue to sand, evoking the contrasting warmth and coolness of its notes. Salted vanilla. Don't be fooled by its name or its vanilla content. Don't expect smooth, velvety, delicious vanilla, but rather a totally surprising and unique accord. A salty vanilla, a combination of heat and coldness. Collision of opposites. This is a composition that unfolds like a real olfactory dance. The flame under the ice, the chemistry of opposites.
in stock

£154.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has a Gun Vanilla Vibes 100 ml — Eau de Parfum
Juliette Has A Gun Vanilla Vibes — Eau de Parfum Unisex Soft, sensual woodiness with vanilla nuances. Comfort and elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: sea salt flower Heart notes: vanilla, tonka bean Base notes: sandalwood, benzoin Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Unisex for chi seeking a lightly sweet and refined fragrance.

£156.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Fleur de Sel |
| Heart note: Orchid Absolute, Vanilla Absolute |
| Base note: Benzoin Absolute, Sandalwood, Tonka Bean, Musk |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Juliette Has a Gun Vanilla Vibes Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price