Juliette Has a Gun Not a Perfume Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Juliette Has a Gun
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Based exclusively on Cetalox
- In the base notes as well as in the top and heart notes
- Fragrance family: woody, musky, ambery
Manufacturer:
Juliette Has a Gun
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Juliette Has A Gun Womens Not A Perfume Eau de Parfum 50ml - NA - One Size a7c0a3ad-9dfa-40bb-a7c2-ddb10f175d6e
Juliette Has A Gun Not A Perfume is a unique and minimalist, floral woody musk fragrance that challenges traditional perfume conventions, launched in 2010 and it features notes of ambroxan and cetalox. It is designed to enhance your natural scent rather than overpower it, making it a perfect choice for those who prefer a subtle and understated fragrance. The composition reacts with the unique chemistry of your skin, allowing it to unfold in a way that is uniquely personal.
Standard Delivery

£42.25
£45.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Juliette Has A Gun Not A Perfume 3770000002775
Juliette Has A Gun Not A Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£65.99
£68.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Not a Perfume Juliette Has a Gun Eau de Parfum 100 ml. OPC-PTF2KH2-NEW
Features Eau de Parfum Spray Not a Perfume Juliette Has a Gun Brand: Juliette has a gun Product DescriptionProduct Description Juliette Has...

£81.07
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun Not A Perfume Eau De Parfum 50 ml shopify_IT_8856290066756_47903872713028
juliette has a gun not a perfume: the molecular perfume that smells clean juliette has a gun not a perfume eau de parfum 50 ml is a musky perfume for women and men. As the name already states, with not a perfume of juliette has a gun we are faced with a perfume that is not a perfume, at least not as we are used to understanding it. This fragrance, in fact, is composed of una one and only note: ambroxan, una synthetic molecule usually used as a base ingredient in perfumes. Here ambroxan carves out a leading role and becomes the absolute protagonist, giving us una minimalist and modern fragrance, thanks to the unusual, exclusively molecular composition. not a perfume juliette has a gun, thanks to this incredible ingredient from struttura complex, it evokes musky, woody and animalic notes that recall the smell of the leather and give the fragrance a naturale Sensuality. This niche perfume contains a magnetic and irresistible soul, which gives an aura of authenticity to whoever wears it. Not a Perfume is a clean scent that recalls the smell of freshly washed laundry hanging out to dry in the sun and skin immediately after a shower. juliette has a gun not a perfume reaches a new level of simplicity, giving life to una fresh fragrance and elegante , Able to adapt to the skin of the wearer. It is a unique perfume in the truest sense of the word that changes on each of us: una A truly personalized fragrance! | Let yourself be surprised by juliette has a gun not a perfume, una of molecular perfumes juliette has a gun most beloved in niche perfumery: its enveloping and reassuring embrace will win you over! | | juliette has a gun not a perfume:

£111.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette has a Gun Not A Perfume Eau de Parfum 50 ml 38765331-398c-47cc-9d92-61dd39d94389
juliette has a gun not a perfume: the molecular perfume that smells clean juliette has a gun not a perfume eau de parfum 50 ml is a musky perfume for women and men. as the name already states, with not a perfume by juliette has a gun we are faced with a perfume that is not a perfume, at least not as we usually intend it. this fragrance, in fact, is composed of a single and unique note: ambroxan, a synthetic molecule usually used as a base ingredient in perfume. here ambroxan carves out a main role and becomes the absolute protagonist, giving us a minimalist and modern fragrance, thanks to the unusual exclusively molecular composition. not a perfume juliette has a gun, thanks to this incredible ingredient with a complex structure, evokes musky, woody and animalic notes that recall the smell of the skin and give the fragrance a natural sensuality. This niche perfume contains within itself a magnetic and irresistible soul, which gives an aura of authenticity to chi she wears it. not a perfume is a perfume that smells clean and recalls the smell of freshly washed laundry hanging out to dry in the sun and the skin immediately after the shower. juliette has a gun not a perfume reaches a new level of simplicity, giving life to a fresh and elegant fragrance, capable of adapting to the skin of chi she wears it . it is a unique perfume in the true sense of the word that changes on each of us: a personalized fragrance in all respects! | let yourself be surprised by juliette has a gun not a perfume, one of the most loved juliette has a gun molecular perfumes in niche perfumery: its enveloping and reassuring embrace will conquer you! | | juliette has a gun not a perfume :

£111.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette has a gun Not a Perfume Women Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml 96-Z3BR-FDHU
Juliette has a gun Not a Perfume Women Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

£129.00
£143.48
Shipping: £14.48
with shipping: £14.48
Product Details
| Based exclusively on Cetalox |
| In the base notes as well as in the top and heart notes |
| Fragrance family: woody, musky, ambery |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Juliette Has a Gun Not a Perfume Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price