Juliette Has a Gun Not a Perfume Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Juliette Has a Gun
from £57.4912 offersManufacturer: Juliette Has a GunPrice History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Based exclusively on Cetalox
• In the base notes as well as in the top and heart notes
• Fragrance family: woody, musky, ambery
Show all product details
Best Prices
£57.49
Shipping: £5.70
Best Prices
£68.75
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Not a Perfume Juliette Has a Gun Eau de Parfum 100 ml. E001-20P-008862
Eau de Parfum Spray Not a Perfume Juliette Has a Gun Brand: Juliette has a gun
prodImage
£57.49
£63.19
Shipping: £5.70
with shipping: £5.70
Juliette-Has-A-Gun Juliette Has A Gun Not A Perfume 100ml Eau De Parfum OPC-PPT5DT-NEW
uliette Has A Gun Not A Perfume 100ml EDP Spray Minimalist, Hypoallergenic, and Uniquely Captivating Juliette Has A Gun Not A Perfume Eau de...
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun Womens Not A Perfume Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml - One Size 019db62c-1f72-7b4f-a7ee-72dbe5d782d1
Not A Perfume by Juliette Has a Gun is a minimalist Eau de Parfum centred on a single ingredient, Cetalox, for a clean, elegant, long-lasting scent. Allergen-free formulation ideal for those with fragrance sensitivities, vegan and cruelty-free. Presented in a 100ml spray, this subtle woody-musky perfume offers a modern, understated signature.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.60
£78.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Unbranded Eau de Toilette - Juliette Has A Gun - NOT A perfume - 100 ml - Women - Eau de Toilette OPC-PJMWSFQ-NEW
Discover the Juliette Has A Gun NOT A perfume eau de toilette spray of 100 ml, specially designed for women. Enjoy a unique fragrance that combines...
prodImage
£81.30
£91.30
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Not A Perfume by Juliette Has A Gun 100 ml EDP Spray For Women
Not A Perfume by Juliette Has A Gun 100 ml EDP Spray For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£82.19
£86.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Juliette Has A Gun Not A Perfume NOTSPECIFIED
Juliette Has A Gun Not A Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£82.49
£85.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Juliette Has A Gun Not A Perfume Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml shopify_IT_9747194937624_50079151554840
Not a Perfume is a woody floral fragrance for women, which was launched in 2010. The bottle is made of white matte glass and the cap is also white. It is composed of Ambroxan. It is an Eau de perfume.
in stock
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun Not A Perfume Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml shopify_IT_9484695339332_49031989231940
juliette has a gun not a perfume: the molecular perfume that smells clean juliette has a gun not a perfume eau de parfum 100 ml is a musky perfume for women and men. As the name already states, with not a perfume of juliette has a gun we are faced with a perfume that is not a perfume, at least not as we are used to understanding it. This fragrance, in fact, is composed of una one and only note: ambroxan, una synthetic molecule usually used as a base ingredient in perfumes. Here ambroxan carves out a leading role and becomes the absolute protagonist, giving us una minimalist and modern fragrance, thanks to the unusual, exclusively molecular composition. not a perfume juliette has a gun, thanks to this incredible ingredient from struttura complex, it evokes musky, woody and animalic notes that recall the smell of the leather and give the fragrance a naturale Sensuality. This niche perfume contains a magnetic and irresistible soul, which gives an aura of authenticity to whoever wears it. Not a Perfume is a clean scent that recalls the smell of freshly washed laundry hanging out to dry in the sun and skin immediately after a shower. juliette has a gun not a perfume reaches a new level of simplicity, giving life to una fresh fragrance and elegante , Able to adapt to the skin of the wearer. It is a unique perfume in the truest sense of the word that changes on each of us: una A truly personalized fragrance! | Let yourself be surprised by juliette has a gun not a perfume, una of molecular perfumes juliette has a gun most beloved in niche perfumery: its enveloping and reassuring embrace will win you over! | | juliette has a gun not a perfume:
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun Not A Perfume Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml 222765bf-d36e-46c0-818d-e6408b71be2b
juliette has a gun not a perfume: the molecular perfume that smells clean juliette has a gun not a perfume eau de parfum 100 ml is a musky perfume for women and men. as the name already states, with not a perfume by juliette has a gun we are faced with a perfume that is not a perfume, at least not as we usually intend it. this fragrance, in fact, is composed of a single and unique note: ambroxan, a synthetic molecule usually used as a base ingredient in perfume. here ambroxan carves out a main role and becomes the absolute protagonist, giving us a minimalist and modern fragrance, thanks to the unusual exclusively molecular composition. not a perfume juliette has a gun, thanks to this incredible ingredient with a complex structure, evokes musky, woody and animalic notes that recall the smell of the skin and give the fragrance a natural sensuality. This niche perfume contains within itself a magnetic and irresistible soul, which gives an aura of authenticity to chi she wears it. not a perfume is a perfume that smells clean and recalls the smell of freshly washed laundry hanging out to dry in the sun and the skin immediately after the shower. juliette has a gun not a perfume reaches a new level of simplicity, giving life to a fresh and elegant fragrance, capable of adapting to the skin of chi she wears it . it is a unique perfume in the true sense of the word that changes on each of us: a personalized fragrance in all respects! | let yourself be surprised by juliette has a gun not a perfume, one of the most loved juliette has a gun molecular perfumes in niche perfumery: its enveloping and reassuring embrace will conquer you! | | juliette has a gun not a perfume :
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Not a Perfume by Juliette Has a Gun, Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml For Women
Not a Perfume by Juliette Has a Gun, Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£82.67
£86.66
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Juliette Has A Gun NOT A PERFUME Body Oil 100ml OPC-PHTH59Y-NEW
This Not a Perfume scented dry oil is the perfect restitution of our iconic fragrance... Suitable for all skin types this delicate blend of three...
prodImage
£111.54
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun Not A Perfume 100Ml Eau De Parfum NOT SPECIFIED
Juliette Has A Gun Not A Perfume 100Ml Eau De Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£115.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Based exclusively on Cetalox
In the base notes as well as in the top and heart notes
Fragrance family: woody, musky, ambery
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Juliette Has a Gun Not a Perfume Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Easo Magno Beauty
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: £5.70
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.60
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£81.30
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel